The web's largest cheats, codes, and game help site  
HOME | CHEATS | NEWS | REVIEWS | FORUMS

CHANNELS
· ARCADE
· DS
· DVD
· GAME BOY ADV
· GAMECUBE
· PC
· PLAYSTATION2
· PLAYSTATION3
· PSP
· WII
· XBOX
· XBOX 360
· MORE...

THIS PAGE
· EMAIL THIS
· PRINTER VIEW
· SUBMIT CODE

THIS SYSTEM
· OTHER GAMES
· REVIEWS
· MESSAGES
· NEW RELEASES
· COMING SOON
· TOP SELLERS

GAMING
· NEWS
· BOOKS/GUIDES
· SALES
· SEARCH

Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters Beginners Pack

Click here for more help   Get more help and discuss this game in the Yu-Gi-Oh! forum.

Card Password
4-Starred Ladybug of Doom83994646
7 Colored Fish23771716
8-Claws Scorpion14261867
A Feather of the Phoenix49140998
A Hero Emerges21597117
A Legendary Ocean00295517
A Rival Appears05728014
A-Team: Trap Disposal Unit13026402
Abare Ushioni89718302
Absorbing Kid from the Sky49771608
Acid Rain21323861
Acrobat Monkey47372349
Agido16135253
Airknight Parshath18036057
Aitsu48202661
Alligator' Sword64428736
Alligator' Sword Dragon03366982
Alpha The Magnet Warrior99785935
Altar for Tribute21070956
Amazon Archer91869203
Amazon of the Sea17968114
Amazoness Fighter55821894
Amazoness Paladin47480070
Amazoness Swords Woman94004268
Amphibian Beast67371383
Amphibious Bugroth40173854
Amphibious Bugroth MK-364342551
Ancient Brain42431843
Ancient Elf93221206
Ancient Gear Beast10509340
Ancient Gear Golem83104731
Ancient Telescope17092836
Andro Sphinx15013468
Anti Raigeki42364257
Anti-Aircraft Flower65064143
Anti-Spell53112492
Apprentice Magician09156135
Aqua Chorus95132338
Aqua Dragon86164529
Aqua Madoor85639257
Aqua Spirit40916023
Archfiend Soldier49881766
Archlord Zerato18378582
Armaill53153481
Armed Ninja09076207
Armor Break79649195
Armor Exe07180418
Arsenal Bug42364374
Assault on GHQ62633180
Aswan Apparition88236094
Atomic Firefly87340664
Attack and Receive63689843
Autonomous Action Unit71453557
Axe of Despair40619825
Axe Raider48305365
B. Skull Dragon11901678
B.E.S. Crystal Core22790789
Baby Dragon88819587
Back to Square One47453433
Backfire82705573
Backup Soldier36280194
Balloon Lizard39892082
Banisher of The Light61528025
Banner of Courage10012614
Baron of the Fiend Sword86325596
Barox06840573
Barrel Dragon81480460
Battery Charger61181383
BatteryMan AA63142001
BatteryMan C19733961
Battle Footballer48094997
Battle Ox05053103
Battle Warrior55550921
Bazoo the Soul-Eater40133511
Beast Fangs46009906
Beast of Talwar11761845
Beastly Mirror Ritual81933259
Beautiful Headhuntress16899564
Beckoning Light16255442
Begone, Knave!20374520
Behegon94022093
Beiige, Vanguard of Dark World33731070
Berfomet77207191
Beta the Magnet Warrior39256679
Bickuribox25655502
Big Bang Shot61127349
Big Core14148099
Big Eye16768387
Big Koala42129512
Bio-Mage58696829
Birdface45547649
Black Illusion Ritual41426869
Black Luster Ritual55761792
Black Luster Soldier05405694
Black Luster Soldier - Envoy of the Beginning "20000 DP" 72989439
Black Pendant79465169
Black Tyranno38670435
Blackland Fire Dragon87564352
Blade Rabbit58268433
Blade Skater97023549
Bladefly28470714
Blast Juggler70138455
Blast Magician21051146
Blast Sphere26302522
Blasting the Ruins21466326
Blazing Inpachi05464695
Blind Destruction32015116
Blindly Loyal Goblin35215622
Block Attack25880422
Blood Sucker97783659
Blowback Dragon25551951
Blue Eyes Ultimate Dragon23995346
Blue Eyes White Dragon89631139
Blue Medicine20871001
Blue-Eyes Toon Dragon53183600
Blue-Winged Crown41396436
Bokoichi the Freightening Car08715625
Bone Mouse21239280
Boneheimer98456117
Book of Moon14087893
Book of Secret Arts91595718
Book of Taiyou38699854
Boss Rush66947414
Bottom Dweller81386177
Bottomless Shifting Sand76532077
Bottomless Trap Hole29401950
Bowganian52090844
Bracchio-Raidus16507828
Branch!30548775
Breaker the Magical Warior71413901
Breath of Light20101223
Bright Castle82878489
Bubble Shuffle63968753
Bubonic Vermin06104968
Burning Algae41859700
Burning Land24294108
Burning Spear18937875
Burst Breath80163754
Burst Stream of Destruction17655904
Buster Blader78193831
Byser Shock17597059
Call of the Dark78637313
Call of the Grave16970158
Call of The Haunted92077563
Cannon Soldier11384280
Card Destruction72892473
Card of Safe Return57953380
Castle Gate36931229
Castle Walls44209392
Catapult Turtle95727991
Cave Dragon93220472
Ceasefire36468556
Cemetery Bomb51394546
Ceremonial Bell20228463
Cestus of Dagla28106077
Chain Burst48276469
Chain Destruction01248895
Chain Disappearance57139487
Chain Energy79323590
Chakra65393205
Change of Heart04031928
Chaos Emperor Dragon - Envoy Of the end 82301904
Chaos End61044390
Chaos Greed97439308
Chaos Necromancer01434352
Chaos Sorcerer09596126
Charcoal Inpachi13179332
Charubin the Fire Knight37421579
Chimera the Flying Mythical Beast04796100
Chorus of Sanctuary81380218
Chu-Ske the Mouse Fighter08508055
Clown Zombie92667214
Cobra Jar86801871
Cockroach Knight33413638
Coffin Seller65830223
Commencement Dance43417563
Compulsory Evacuation Device94192409
Confiscation17375316
Conscription31000575
Continuous Destruction Punch68057622
Contract with Exodia33244944
Contract with the Abyss69035382
Contract with the Dark Master96420087
Copycat26376390
Cosmo Queen38999506
Crab Turtle91782219
Crass Clown93889755
Crawling Dragon38289717
Creeping Doom Manta52571838
Crimson Ninja14618326
Crimson Sunbird46696593
Cure Mermaid85802526
Curse of Aging41398771
Curse of Darkness84970821
Curse of Dragon28279543
Curse of the Masked Beast94377247
Curtain of the Dark Ones22026707
Cyber Dragon70095154
Cyber End Dragon01546123
Cyber Falcon30655537
Cyber Harpie Lady80316585
Cyber Jar34124316
Cyber Saurus89112729
Cyber Shield63224564
Cyber Twin Dragon74157028
Cyber-SteinCyber-Stein69015963
Cyber-Tech Alligator48766543
Cybernetic Cyclopean96428622
Cyclon Laser05494820
Cycroid45945685
Dancing Fairy90925163
Dangerous Machine TYPE-676895648
Dark Artist72520073
Dark Blade11321183
Dark Blade the Dragon Knight86805855
Dark Deal65824822
Dark Dust Spirit89111398
Dark Elf21417692
Dark Energy04614116
Dark Factory of Mass Production90928333
Dark Flare Knight13722870
Dark Hole53129443
Dark Magic Attack02314238
Dark Magic Ritual76792184
Dark Magician46986414
Dark Magician Girl38033121
Dark Magician of Chaos40737112
Dark Magician's Tome of Black Magic67227834
Dark Master - Zorc97642679
Dark Mirror Force20522190
Dark Paladin98502113
Dark Room of Nightmare85562745
Dark Sage92377303
Dark Snake Syndrome47233801
Dark-Piercing Light45895206
Darkfire Dragon17881964
Darkfire Soldier #105388481
Darkfire Soldier #278861134
Darkworld Thorns43500484
De-Spell19159413
Decayed Commander10209545
Dedication Through Light And Darkness69542930
Deepsea Shark28593363
Dekoichi the Battlechanted Locomotive87621407
Delinquent Duo44763025
Demotion72575145
Des Counterblow39131963
Des Croaking44883830
Des Dendle12965761
Des Feral Imp81985784
Des Frog84451804
Des Kangaroo78613627
Des Koala69579761
Des Lacooda02326738
Des Wombat09637706
Desert Sunlight93747864
Destertapir13409151
Destiny Board94212438
Destroyer Golem73481154
Destruction Ring21219755
Dian Keto the Cure Master84257639
Dice Jar03549275
Dimension Distortion95194279
Dimensional Warrior37043180
Disappear24623598
Disarmament20727787
Disc Fighter19612721
Dissolverock40826495
Divine Dragon Ragnarok62113340
Divine Wrath49010598
DNA Surgery74701381
DNA Transplant56769674
Doitsu57062206
Dokurorider99721536
Dokuroyaiba30325729
Don Turtle03493978
Don Zaloog76922029
Doriado84916669
Doriado's Blessing23965037
Dragon seeker28563545
Dragon Treasure01435851
Dragon Zombie66672569
Dragon's Mirror71490127
Dragon's Rage54178050
Dragoness the Wicked Knight70681994
Draining Shield43250041
Dream Clown13215230
Drillago99050989
Drillroid71218746
Dunames Dark Witch12493482
Dust Tornado60082869
Earth Chant59820352
Earthbound Spirit67105242
Earthquake82828051
Eatgaboon42578427
Ebon Magician Curran46128076
Electro-Whip37820550
Elegant Egotist90219263
Element Dragon30314994
Elemental Burst61411502
Elemental Hero Avian21844576
Elemental Hero Bubbleman79979666
Elemental Hero Burstinatrix58932615
Elemental Hero Clayman84327329
Elemental Hero Flame Wing Man35809262
Elemental Hero Sparkman20721928
Elemental Hero Thunder Giant61204971
Elemental Mistress Doriado99414158
Elf's Light39897277
Emblem of Dragon Destroyer06390406
Embodiment of Apophis28649820
Emergency Provisions53046408
Emes the Infinity43580269
Empress Judge15237615
Empress Mantis58818411
Enchanted Javelin96355986
Enchanting Mermaid75376965
Enraged Battle Ox76909279
Enraged Muka Muka91862578
Eradicating Aerosol94716515
Eternal Draught56606928
Eternal Rest95051344
Exchange of the spirit17484499
Exhausting Spell95451366
Exile of the Wicked26725158
Exiled Force74131780
Exodia Necross12600382
Exodia the Forbidden One33396948
Fairy Box21598948
Fairy Dragon20315854
Fairy King Truesdale45425051
Fairy Meteor Crush97687912
Faith Bird75582395
Familiar Knight89731911
Familiar-Possessed - Aussa31887905
Familiar-Possessed - Eria68881649
Familiar-Possessed - Wynn31764353
Fatal Abacus77910045
Feather Wind71060915
Fenrir00218704
Feral Imp41392891
Fiber Jar78706415
Fiend Comedian81172176
Fiend Scorpion26566878
Fiend's Hand52800428
Fiend's Mirror31890399
Final Countdown95308449
Final Countdown95308449
Final Destiny18591904
Final Flame73134081
Final Ritual of the Ancients60369732
Fire Darts43061293
Fire Eye88435542
Fire Kraken46534755
Fire Princess64752646
Fire Reaper53581214
Fire Sorcerer27132350
Firegrass53293545
Firewing Pegasus27054370
Fireyarou71407486
Fissure66788016
Flame Cerebrus60862676
Flame Champion42599677
Flame Dancer12883044
Flame Ghost58528964
Flame Manipulator34460851
Flame Swordsman45231177
Flame Viper02830619
Flash Assailant96890582
Flower Wolf95952802
Flying Fish31987274
Flying Kamakiri #184834865
Flying Kamakiri #203134241
Follow Wind98252586
Foolish Burial81439173
Forest87430998
Fortress Whale62337487
Fortress Whale's Oath77454922
Frenzied Panda98818516
Frozen Soul57069605
Fruits of Kozaky's Studies49998907
Fuh-Rin-Ka-Zan01781310
Fuhma Shuriken09373534
Fulfillment of the Contract48206762
Fushi No Tori38538445
Fusion Gate33550694
Fusion Gate24094653
Fusion Recovery18511384
Fusion Sage26902560
Fusion Weapon27967615
Fusionist01641883
Gadget Soldier86281779
Gagagigo49003308
Gaia Power56594520
Gaia the Dragon Champion66889139
Gaia the Fierce Knight06368038
Gale Dogra16229315
Gale Lizard77491079
Gamble37313786
Gamma the Magnet Warrior11549357
Garma Sword90844184
Garma Sword Oath78577570
Garoozis14977074
Garuda the Wind Spirit12800777
Gateway to Dark World93431518
Gatling Dragon87751584
Gazelle the King of Mythical Beasts05818798
Gear Golem the Moving Fortress30190809
Gearfried the Iron Knight00423705
Gearfried the Swordmaster57046845
Gemini Elf69140098
Getsu Fuhma21887179
Giant Axe Mummy78266168
Giant Germ95178994
Giant Kozaky58185394
Giant Orc73698349
Giant Rat97017120
Giant Red Seasnake58831685
Giant Soldier of Stone13039848
Giant Trunade42703248
Gift of the Mystical Elf98299011
Giga Gagagigo43793530
Giga-Tech Wolf08471389
Gigantes47606319
Gigobyte53776525
Gil Garth38445524
Gilasaurus45894482
Giltia the D. Knight51828629
Girochin Kuwagata84620194
Goblin Attack Force78658564
Goblin Calligrapher12057781
Goblin Thief45311864
Goblin's Secret Remedy11868825
Gogiga Gagagigo39674352
Golem Sentry82323207
Good Goblin Housekeeping09744376
Gora Turtle80233946
Graceful Charity79571449
Graceful Dice74137509
Gradius10992251
Gradius' Option14291024
Granadora13944422
Grand Tiki Elder13676474
Granmarg the Rock Monarch60229110
Gravedigger Ghoul82542267
Gravekeeper's Cannonholder99877698
Gravekeeper's Curse50712728
Gravekeeper's Guard37101832
Gravekeeper's Servant16762927
Gravekeeper's Spear Soldier63695531
Gravekeeper's Spy24317029
Gravekeeper's Vassal99690140
Graverobber's Retribution33737664
Gravity Bind85742772
Gray Wing29618570
Great Angus11813953
Great Long Nose02356994
Great Mammoth of Goldfine54622031
Green Gadget41172955
Gren Maju Da Eiza36584821
Ground Attacker Bugroth58314394
Gruesome Goo65623423
Gryphon Wing55608151
Gryphon's Feather Duster34370473
Guardian Angel Joan68007326
Guardian Elma74367458
Guardian Kay'est09633505
Guardian of the Labyrinth89272878
Guardian of the Sea85448931
Guardian Sphinx40659562
Guardian Statue75209824
Gust Fan55321970
Gyaku-Gire Panda09817927
Gyroid18325492
Hade-Hane28357177
Hamburger Recipe80811661
Hammer Shot26412047
Hane-Hane07089711
Hannibal Necromancer05640330
Harpie Girl34100324
Harpie Lady76812113
Harpie Lady 191932350
Harpie Lady 227927359
Harpie Lady 354415063
Harpie Lady Sisters12206212
Harpie's Brother30532390
Harpie's Pet Dragon52040216
Harpies Feather Duster18144506
Harpies' Hunting Ground75782277
Hayabusa Knight21015833
Headless Knight05434080
Heart of the Underdog35762283
Heavy Slump52417196
Heavy Storm19613556
Hercules Beetle52584282
Hero Signal22020907
Hibikime64501875
Hidden Book of Spell21840375
Hino-kagu-tsuchi75745607
Hinotama46130346
Hinotama Soul96851799
Homunculus the Alchemic Being40410110
Horn of Light38552107
Horn of the Unicorn64047146
Hoshiningen67629977
House of Adhesive Tape15083728
Howling Insect93107608
Huge Revolution65396880
Humanoid Slime46821314
Humanoid Worm Drake05600127
Hungry Burger30243636
Hyena22873798
Hyosube02118022
Hyozanryu62397231
Hysteric Fairy21297224
Imperial Order61740673
Inaba White Rabbit77084837
Incandescent Ordeal33031674
Indomitable Fighter Lei Lei84173492
Infernal Incinerator23309606
Inferno74823665
Inferno Fire Blast52684508
Inferno Hammer17185260
Inferno Tempest14391920
Infinite Cards94163677
Injection Fairy Lily29575620
Inpachi97923414
Insect Armor with Laser Cannon03492538
Insect Barrier23615409
Insect Knight35052053
Insect Queen91512835
Insect Soldiers of the Sky07019529
Inspection16227556
Invader From Another Dimension28450915
Invader of Darkness56647086
Invasion of Flames26082229
Invigoration98374133
Iron Blacksmith Kotetsu73431236
Island Turtle04042269
Jack's Knight90876561
Jar of Greed83968380
Jar Robber33784505
Javelin Beetle26932788
Javelin Beetle Pact41182875
Jerry Beans Man23635815
Jinzo77585513
Jowgen the Spiritualist41855169
Just Desserts24068492
KA-2 Des Scissors52768103
Kabazauls51934376
Kaibaman34627841
Kaiser Dragon94566432
Kaiser Glider52824910
Kaminari Attack09653271
Kaminote Blow97570038
Kamionwizard41544074
Kangaroo Champ95789089
Karate Man23289281
Keldo80441106
Kinetic Soldier79853073
King of the Skull Servants36021814
King's Knight64788463
Kiseitai04266839
Kishido Spirit60519422
Knight's Title87210505
Koitsu69456283
Kozaky99171160
Kozaky's Self-Destruct Button21908319
Kryuel82642348
Kuriboh40640057
Kuwagata Alpha60802233
Kwagar Hercules95144193
Kycoo the Ghost Destroyer88240808
La Jinn the Mystical Genie of the Lamp 97590747
Labyrinth of Nightmare66526672
Labyrinth Tank99551425
Lady Assailant of Flames90147755
Lady Ninja Yae82005435
Lady of Faith17358176
Laser Cannon Armor77007920
Last Day of Witch90330453
Launcher Spider87322377
Lava Battleguard20394040
Lava Golem00102380
Left Arm of the Forbidden One07902349
Left Leg of the Forbidden One44519536
Legendary Black Belt96438440
Legendary Flame Lord60258960
Legendary Sword61854111
Leghul12472242
Lekunga62543393
Lesser Dragon55444629
Lesser Fiend16475472
Levia-Dragon - Daedalus37721209
Life Absorbing Machine14318794
Light of Intervention62867251
Light of Judgment44595286
Lightning Blade55226821
Lightning Conger27671321
Lightning Vortex69162969
Limiter Removal23171610
Little Chimera68658728
Lizard Soldier20831168
Lord of the Lamp99510761
Lost Guardian45871897
Luminous Spark81777047
Luster Dragon11091375
M-Warrior #156342351
M-Warrior #292731455
Machine Conversion Factory25769732
Machine King46700124
Mad Dog of Darkness79182538
Mad Lobster97240270
Mad Sword Beast79870141
Mage Power83746708
Magic Cylinder62279055
Magic Jammer77414722
Magical Explosion32723153
Magical Marionette08034697
Magical Plant Mandragola07802006
Magical Scientist34206604
Magical Thorn53119267
Magician of Black Chaos30208479
Magician Of Faith31560081
Magician of Faith31560081
Maha Vailo93013676
Maiden of the Aqua17214465
Maji-Gire Panda60102563
Makiu27827272
Malevolent Nuzzler99597615
Malice Dispersion13626450
Mammoth Graveyard40374923
Man-Eater Bug54652250
Man-Eating Black Shark80727036
Man-Eating Treasure Chest13723605
Man-Thro' Tro'43714890
Manju of the Ten Thousand Hands95492061
Marauding Captain02460565
Marie the Fallen One57579381
Marine Beast29929832
Maryokutai71466592
Masaki the Legendary Swordsman44287299
Mask of Brutality82432018
Mask of Darkness28933734
Mask of Dispel20765952
Mask of Restrict29549364
Mask of the Accursed56948373
Mask of Weakness57882509
Masked Dragon39191307
Mass Driver34906152
Master Kyonshee24530661
Master Monk49814180
Master of Oz27134689
Mataza the Zapper22609617
Mavelus59036972
Mech Mole Zombie63545455
Mecha-Dog Marron94667532
Mechanical Hound22512237
Mechanical Spider45688586
Mechanicalchaser07359741
Medusa Worm02694423
Mefist the Infernal General46820049
Mega Thunderball21817254
Mega Ton Magical Cannon32062913
Megamorph22046459
Megarock Dragon71544954
Melchid the Four-Faced Beast86569121
Mermaid Knight24435369
Messenger of Peace44656491
Metal Armored Bug65957473
Metal Dragon09293977
Metalmorph68540058
Metalzoa50705071
Metamorphosis46411259
Meteor B. Dragon90660762
Meteor Dragon64271667
Meteor of Destruction33767325
Meteorain64274292
Michizure37580756
Mighty Guard62327910
Mikazukinoyaiba38277918
Millenium Scorpion82482194
Millennium Golem47986555
Millennium Shield32012841
Milus Radiant07489323
Mind on Air66690411
Mind Wipe52718046
Mine Golem76321376
Minefield Eruption85519211
Minor Goblin Official01918087
Miracle Dig06343408
Miracle Fusion45906428
Miracle Restoring68334074
Mirage Dragon15960641
Mirage Knight49217579
Mirror Force44095762
Mispolymerization58392024
Moai Interceptor Cannons45159319
Mobius the Frost Monarch04929256
Mokey Mokey27288416
Mokey Mokey King13803864
Mokey Mokey Smackdown01965724
Molten Behemoth17192817
Molten Destruction19384334
Molten Zombie04732017
Monk Fighter03810071
Monster Egg36121917
Monster Eye84133008
Monster Gate43040603
Monster Reborn83764718
Monster Reincarnation74848038
Mooyan Curry58074572
Morale Boost93671934
Morphing Jar33508719
Morphing Jar #279106360
Mother Grizzly57839750
Mountain50913601
Mr. Volcano31477025
Mudora82108372
Muka Muka46657337
Multiplication of Ants22493811
Multiply40703222
Musician King56907389
Mysterious Puppeteer54098121
Mystic Horseman68516705
Mystic Lamp98049915
Mystic Plasma Zone18161786
Mystic Tomato83011277
Mystical Elf15025844
Mystical Moon36607978
Mystical Sand32751480
Mystical Sheep #230451366
Mystical Shine Ball39552864
Mystical Space Typhoon05318639
Mystik Wok80161395
Nanobreaker70948327
Needle Ball94230224
Needle Burrower98162242
Needle Wall38299233
Needle Worm81843628
Negate Attack14315573
Neo Aqua Madoor49563947
Neo Bug16587243
Neo the Magic Swordsman50930991
Newdoria04335645
Nightmare Wheel54704216
Nightmare's Steelcage58775978
Nimble Momonga22567609
Nin-Ken Dog11987744
Ninja Grandmaster Sasuke04041838
Ninjitsu Art of Decoy89628781
Ninjitsu Art of Transformation70861343
Niwatori07805359
Nobleman of Crossout71044499
Nobleman of Extermination17449108
Non Aggression Area76848240
Novox's Prayer43694075
Nubian Guard51616747
Numinous Healer02130625
Obnoxious Celtic Guardian52077741
Ocean Dragon Lord - Neo-Daedalus10485110
Ocubeam86088138
Offerings to the Doomed19230407
Ojama Black79335209
Ojama Delta Hurricane08251996
Ojama Green12482652
Ojama King90140980
Ojama Trio29843091
Ojama Yellow42941100
Ojamagic24643836
Old Vindictive Magician45141844
One-Eyed Shield Dragon33064647
Oni Tank T-3466927994
Ooguchi58861941
Ookazi19523799
Oppressed People58538870
Opticlops14531242
Order to Charge78986941
Outstanding Dog Marron11548522
Overdrive02311603
Painful Choice74191942
Paladin of white dragon73398797
Paladin of White Dragon73398797
Panther Warrior42035044
Patroid71930383
Penguin Soldier93920745
Penumbral Soldier Lady64751286
People Running About12143771
Performance of Sword04849037
Petit Angel38142739
Petit Dragon75356564
Phantom Ghost61201220
Pharaoh's Servant52550973
Pharaonic Protector89959682
Phoenix Wing Wind Blast63356631
Pinch Hopper26185991
Piranha Army50823978
Pitch-Black Power Stone34029630
Pitch-Black Warwolf88975532
Pitch-Dark Dragon47415292
Poison Draw Frog56840658
Poison Fangs76539047
Poison Mummy43716289
Poison of the Old Man08842266
Polymerization24094653
Pot of Generosity70278545
Pot Of Greed55144522
Power Bond37630732
Power of Kaishin77027445
Precious Cards From Beyond68304813
Premature Burial70828912
Prevent Rat00549481
Primal Seed23701465
Princess of Tsurugi51371017
Protective Soul Ailin11678191
Protector of the Sanctuary24221739
Protector of the Throne10071456
Punished Eagle74703140
Pyramid of Light53569894
Pyramid Turtle77044671
Queen's Double05901497
Queen's Knight25652259
Rabid Horseman94905343
Raging Flame Sprite90810762
Raigeki12580477
Raigeki Break04178474
Raimei56260110
Rain of Mercy66719324
Rainbow Flower21347810
Raise Body Heat51267887
Rare Fish80516007
Rare Metal Dragon25236056
Ray of Hope82529174
Re-Fusion74694807
Really Eternal Rest28121403
Reckless Greed37576645
Recycle96316857
Red Archery Girl65570596
Red Gadget86445415
Red Medicine38199696
Red-Eyes B. Chick36262024
Red-Eyes B. Dragon74677422
Red-Eyes Black Metal Dragon64335804
Red-Eyes Darkness Dragon96561011
Reflect Bounder02851070
Reinforcement of the Army32807846
Reinforcements17814387
Release Restraint75417459
Relinquished64631466
Reload22589918
Remove Trap51482758
Reshef the Dark Being62420419
Respect Play08951260
Restructer Revolution99518961
Resurrection of Chakra77622396
Return from the Different Dimension27174286
Return Zombie03072077
Rhaimundos of the Red Sword62403074
Right Arm of the Forbidden One70903634
Right Leg of the Forbidden One08124921
Ring of Destruction83555666
Rising Air Current45778932
Rising Energy78211862
Rite of Spirit30450531
Ritual Weapon54351224
Roaring Ocean Snake19066538
Robbin' Goblin88279736
Robbin' Zombie83258273
Robotic Knight44203504
Rock Bombardment20781762
Rock from the Valley of Haze28143906
Rod of the Mind's Eye94793422
Rose Spectre of Dunn32485271
Royal Command33950246
Royal Decree51452091
Royal Magical Library70791313
Royal Surrender56058888
Rush Recklessly70046172
Ryu Kokki57281778
Ryu-Kishin15303296
Ryu-Kishin Clown42647539
Ryu-Ran02964201
Sacred Crane30914564
Sacred Phoenix of Nephthys61441708
Sage's Stone13604200
Sakurestu Armor56120475
Salamandra32268901
Salvage96947648
Sand Gambler50593156
Sangan26202165
Sanwitch53539634
Sasuke Samurai16222645
Satellite Cannon50400231
Scapegoat73915051
Science Soldier67532912
Scroll of Bewitchment10352095
Sea Kamen71746462
Sea Serpent Warrior of Darkness42071342
Sealmaster Meisei02468169
Sebek's Blessing22537443
Secret Barrel27053506
Self-Destruct Button57585212
Sengenjin76232340
Senju of the Thousand Hands23401839
Senri Eye60391791
Serpent Night Dragon66516792
Servant of Catabolism02792265
Seven Tools of the Bandit03819470
Shadow Ghoul30778711
Shadow of Eyes58621589
Shadow Specter40575313
Shadowslayer20939559
Shapesnatch04035199
Shinato's Ark60365591
Shinato, King of a Higher Plane86327225
Shining Abyss87303357
Shining Angel95956346
Siliva, Warlord of Dark World32619583
Silver Bow and Arrow01557499
Silver Fang90357090
Sinister Serpent08131171
Skelengel60694662
Skelgon32355828
Skilled Dark Magician73752131
Skilled White Magician46363422
Skull Dice00126218
Skull Dog Marron86652646
Skull Guardian03627449
Skull Invitation98139712
Skull Knight02504891
Skull Mariner05265750
Skull Red Bird10202894
Skull Servant32274490
Skull-Mark Ladybug64306248
Skullbird08327462
Skyscraper63035430
Slate Warrior78636495
Smashing Ground97169186
Snake Fang00596051
Snakeyashi29802344
Snatch Steal45986603
Sogen86318356
Soitsu60246171
Solar Ray44472639
Solemn Wishes35346968
Solomon's Lawbook23471572
Sonic Bird57617178
Sonic Duck84696266
Sonic Maid38942059
Sorcerer of the Doomed49218300
Soul Absorption68073522
Soul Hunter72869010
Soul of Purity and Light77527210
Soul of the Pure47852924
Soul Release05758500
Soul Resurrection92924317
Soul Reversal78864369
Soul Tiger15734813
Souleater31242786
Souls of the Forgotten04920010
Space Mambo36119641
Spark Gun97362768
Sparks76103675
Spear Dragon31553716
Special Hurricane42598242
Spell Purification01669772
Spell Reproduction29228529
Spell-Stopping Statute10069180
Spellbinding Circle18807108
Spherous Lady52121290
Sphinx Teleia51402177
Spiral Spear Strike49328340
Spirit Barrier53239672
Spirit Caller48659020
Spirit Message "A"94772232
Spirit Message "I"31893528
Spirit Message "L"30170981
Spirit Message "N"67287533
Spirit of Flames13522325
Spirit of the Books14037717
Spirit of the Breeze53530069
Spirit of the Harp80770678
Spirit of the Pharaoh25343280
Spirit of the Pot of Greed04896788
Spirit Ryu67957315
Spiritual Earth Art - Kurogane70156997
Spiritual Fire Art - Kurenai42945701
Spiritual Water Art - Aoi06540606
Spiritual Wind Art - Miyabi79333300
Spring of Rebirth94425169
Star Boy08201910
Statue of the Wicked65810489
Staunch Defender92854392
Stealth Bird03510565
Steam Gyroid05368615
Steamroid44729197
Steel Ogre Grotto #129172562
Steel Ogre Grotto #290908427
Steel Shell02370081
Stone Statue of the Aztecs31812496
Stop Defense63102017
Stray Lambs60764581
Summoned Skull70781052
Summoner of Illusions14644902
Super War Lion33951077
Supply44072894
Susa Soldier40473581
Swamp Battleguard40453765
Swarm of Locusts41872150
Swarm of Scarabs15383415
Swift Gaia the Fierce Knight16589042
Sword of Dark Destruction37120512
Sword of Deep-Seated98495314
Swords of Revealing Light72302403
Swordsman from a Foreign Land85255550
System Down18895832
T.A.D.P.O.L.E.10456559
Tactical Espionage Expert89698120
Tainted Wisdom28725004
Takuhee03170832
Temple of Skulls00732302
Terrorking Salmon78060096
Theban Nightmare51838385
Thestalos the Firestorm Monarch26205777
Thousand Dragon41462083
Thousand Knives63391643
Thousand Needles33977496
Thousand-Eyes Idol27125110
Thousand-Eyes Restrict63519819
Threatening Roar36361633
Throwstone Unit76075810
Thunder Crash69196160
Thunder Dragon31786629
Thunder of Ruler91781589
Time Seal85316708
Time Wizard71625222
Token Feastevil83675475
Token Thanksgiving57182235
Toll82003859
Tongyo69572024
Toon Dark Magician Girl90960358
Toon Gemini Elf42386471
Toon Goblin Attack Force15270883
Toon Masked Sorcerer36392472
Toon Mermaid65458948
Toon Summoned Skull91842653
Toon Table of Contents89997728
Toon World15259703
Torrential Tribute53582587
Total Defense Shogun75372290
Tower of Babel94256039
Tragedy35686187
Trakadon42348802
Transcendent Wings25573054
Trap Hole04206964
Trap Jammer19252988
Trap Master46461247
Tremendous Fire46918794
Tri-Horned Dragon39111158
Tribe-Infecting Virus33184167
Tribute to the Doomed79759861
Tricky14778250
Tricky's Magic 475622824
Troop Dragon55013285
Tsukuyomi34853266
Turtle Oath76806714
Twin-Headed Fire Dragon78984772
Twin-Headed Thunder Dragon54752875
Two Thousand Needles83228073
Two-Headed King Rex94119974
Tyhone72842870
Tyhone #256789759
Tyranno Infinity83235263
UFO Turtle60806437
UFOroid07602840
UFOroid Fighter32752319
Ultra Evolution Pill22431243
Umi22702055
Umiiruka82999629
United Resistance85936485
United We Stand56747793
Upstart Goblin70368879
V-Tiger Jet51638941
Valkyrion the Magna Warrior75347539
Vampire Orchis46571052
Vermillion Sparrow35752363
Vile Germs39774685
Violet Crystal15052462
Vorse Raider14898066
VW - Tiger Catapult58859575
VWXYZ-Dragon Catapult Cannon84243274
W-Wing Catapult96300057
Waboku12607053
Wall of Illusion13945283
War-Lion Ritual54539105
Warrior Dai Grepher75953262
Warrior Elimination90873992
Warrior of Tradition56413937
Warrior of Zera66073051
Wasteland23424603
Water Magician93343894
Wave-Motion Cannon38992735
Weed Out28604635
White Dragon Ritual09786492
White Hole43487744
White Magical Hat15150365
White Magician Pikeru81383947
White Ninja01571945
Widespread Ruin77754944
Winged Dragon, Guardian of the Fortress #1 87796900
Winged Kuriboh57116033
Winged Kuriboh LV1098585345
Wings of Wicked Flame92944626
Wingweaver31447217
Witch Doctor of Chaos75946257
Witch of the Black Forest78010363
Witch's Apprentice80741828
Wodan the Resident of the Forest42883273
Wolf Axwielder56369281
Woodborg Inpachi35322812
Woodland Sprite06979239
Worm Drake73216412
Wroughtweiler06480253
X-Head Cannon62651957
XY-Dragon Cannon02111707
XYZ Dragon Cannon91998119
XZ-Tank Cannon99724761
Y-Dragon Head65622692
Yamadron70345785
Yamata Dragon76862289
Yami59197169
Yata-Garasu03078576
Yellow Gadget13839120
Yellow Luster Shield04542651
Yomi Ship51534754
Yormungarde17115745
YZ-Tank Dragon25119460
Z-Metal Tank64500000
Zaborg the Thunder Monarch51945556
Zera Ritual81756897
Zera the Mant69123138
Zero Gravity83133491
Zoa24311372
Zolga16268841
Zombie Tiger47693640
Zombie Warrior31339260
Zombyra the Dark88472456
Zone Eater86100785
Zure, Knight of Dark World07459013

Copyright © 2006 Al Amaloo. All rights reserved.