The web's largest cheats, codes, and game help site  
HOME | CHEATS | NEWS | REVIEWS | FORUMS

CHANNELS
· ARCADE
· DS
· DVD
· GAME BOY ADV
· GAMECUBE
· PC
· PLAYSTATION2
· PLAYSTATION3
· PSP
· WII
· XBOX
· XBOX 360
· MORE...

THIS PAGE
· EMAIL THIS
· PRINTER VIEW
· SUBMIT CODE

THIS SYSTEM
· OTHER GAMES
· REVIEWS
· MESSAGES
· NEW RELEASES
· COMING SOON
· TOP SELLERS

GAMING
· NEWS
· BOOKS/GUIDES
· SALES
· SEARCH

Yu-Gi-Oh! Ultimate Masters: World Championship Tournament 2006

March 2006 Forbidden/Limited Card List:
Select the "Forb/Ltd Card Lists" option at the main menu. Press Right(3) or Left then press A. Then, enter the following password: v2AQz 8Gfz[Circle] Lup3K EWQ÷r mQ=vW GxrMr pBLea P=rWQ @zWQ= EWQU7 uMvyn ?f7YG 8[Long Dash]BWg J?D


Card Password
4-Starred Ladybug of Doom 83994646
7 67048711
7 Colored Fish 23771716
A Cat of Ill Omen 24140059
A Deal With Dark Ruler 06850209
A Feather of the Phoenix 49140998
A Feint Plan 68170903
A Hero Emerges 21597117
A Legendary Ocean 00295517
A Man With Wdjat 51351302
A Rival Appears! 05728014
A Wingbeat of Giant Dragon 28596933
A-Team: Trap Disposal Unit 13026402
Abare Ushioni 89718302
Absolute End 27744077
Absorbing Kid From the Sky 49771608
Abyss Soldier 18318842
Abyssal Designator 89801755
Acid Trap Hole 41356845
Acrobat Monkey 47372349
Adhesion Trap Hole 62325062
Adhesive Explosive 53828396
After the Struggle 25345186
Agido 16135253
Airknight Parshath 18036057
Aitsu 48202661
Alkana Knight Joker 06150044
Alpha the Magnet Warrior 99785935
Altar for Tribute 21070956
Amazon Archer 91869203
Amazoness Archers 67987611
Amazoness Blowpiper 73574678
Amazoness Chain Master 29654737
Amazoness Paladin 47480070
Amazoness Swords Woman 94004268
Amazoness Tiger 10979723
Ameba 95174353
Amphibian Beast 67371383
Amphibious Bugroth MK-3 64342551
Amplifier 00303660
An Owl of Luck 23927567
Ancient Elf 93221206
Ancient Gear 31557782
Ancient Gear Beast 10509340
Ancient Gear Cannon 80045583
Ancient Gear Castle 92001300
Ancient Gear Drill 67829249
Ancient Gear Golem 83104731
Ancient Gear Soldier 56094445
Ancient Lamp 54912977
Ancient Lizard Warrior 43230671
Andro Sphinx 15013468
Anteatereatingant 13250922
Anti-Aircraft Flower 65064143
Anti-Spell 53112492
Apprentice Magician 09156135
Appropriate 48539234
Aqua Madoor 85639257
Aqua Spirit 40916023
Arcane Archer of the Forest 55001420
Archfiend of Gilfer 50287060
Archfiend Soldier 49881766
Archlord Zerato 18378582
Armaill 53153481
Armed Changer 90374791
Armed Dragon LV10 59464593
Armed Dragon LV3 00980973
Armed Dragon LV5 46384672
Armed Dragon LV7 73879377
Armed Ninja 09076207
Armed Samurai - Ben Kei 84430950
Armor Break 79649195
Armor Exe 07180418
Armored Lizard 15480588
Armored Starfish 17535588
Armored Zombie 20277860
Array of Revealing Light 69296555
Arsenal Bug 42364374
Arsenal Robber 55348096
Arsenal Summoner 85489096
Assault on GHQ 62633180
Astral Barrier 37053871
Asura Priest 02134346
Aswan Apparition 88236094
Atomic Firefly 87340664
Attack And Receive 63689843
Attack Reflector Unit 91989718
Aussa the Earth Charmer 37970940
Autonomous Action Unit 71453557
Avatar of the Pot 99284890
Axe Dragonute 84914462
Axe of Despair 40619825
B. Skull Dragon 11901678
B.E.S. Covered Core 15317640
B.E.S. Crystal Core 22790789
B.E.S. Tetran 44954628
Baby Dragon 88819587
Back to Square One 47453433
Backfire 82705573
Backup Soldier 36280194
Bad Reaction to Simochi 40633297
Bait Doll 07165085
Ballista of Rampart Smashing 00242146
Banisher of the Light 61528025
Bark of Dark Ruler 41925941
Barrel Dragon 81480460
Basic Insect 89091579
Battery Charger 61181383
Batteryman AA 63142001
Batteryman C 19733961
Battle Footballer 48094997
Battle Ox 05053103
Battle-Scarred 94463200
Bazoo The Soul-Eater 40133511
Beast Soul Swap 35149085
Beaver Warrior 32452818
Beckoning Light 16255442
Beelze Frog 49522489
Begone, Knave 20374520
Behemoth the King of All Animals 22996376
Beiige, Vanguard of Dark World 33731070
Berserk Dragon 85605684
Berserk Gorilla 39168895
Beta the Magnet Warrior 39256679
Bickuribox 25655502
Big Bang Shot 61127349
Big Burn 95472621
Big Core 14148099
Big Koala 42129512
Big Shield Gardna 65240384
Big Wave Small Wave 51562916
Big-Tusked Mammoth 59380081
Bio-Mage 58696829
Birdface 45547649
Black Illusion Ritual 41426869
Black Luster Soldier - Envoy of the Beginning 72989439
Black Pendant 65169794
Black Tyranno 38670435
Blackland Fire Dragon 87564352
Blade Knight 39507162
Blade Rabbit 58268433
Blade Skater 97023549
Bladefly 28470714
Blast Held By a Tribute 89041555
Blast Magician 21051146
Blast with chain 98239899
Blasting the Ruins 21466326
Blazing Inpachi 05464695
Blind Destruction 32015116
Blindly Loyal Goblin 35215622
Block Attack 25880422
Blockman 48115277
Blowback Dragon 25551951
Blue-Eyes Shining Dragon 53347303
Blue-Eyes Toon Dragon 53183600
Blue-Eyes Ultimate Dragon 23995346
Blue-Eyes White Dragon 89631139
Blue-Winged Crown 41396436
Bokoichi the Freightening Car 08715625
Bombardment Beetle 57409948
Bonding - H2O 45898858
Boneheimer 98456117
Book of Life 02204140
Book of Moon 14087893
Book of Taiyou 38699854
Boss Rush 66947414
Bottom Dweller 81386177
Bottomless Shifting Sand 76532077
Bottomless Trap Hole 29401950
Bowganian 52090844
Bracchio-Raidus 16507828
Brain Control 87910978
Brain Jacker 40267580
Branch! 30548775
Breaker the Magical Warrior 71413901
Broww, Huntsman of Dark World 79126789
Brron, Mad King of Dark World 06214884
Bubble Blaster 53586134
Bubble Illusion 80075749
Bubble Shuffle 61968753
Bubonic Vermin 06104968
Burning Algae 41859700
Burning Beast 59364406
Burning Land 24294108
Burst Breath 80163754
Burst Return 27191436
Burst Stream of Destruction 17655904
Buster Blader 78193831
Buster Rancher 84740193
Butterfly Dagger - Elma 69243953
Byser Shock 17597059
Call of The Haunted 97077563
Call of the Mummy 04861205
Cannon Soldier 11384280
Cannonball Spear Shellfish 95614612
Card of Safe Return 57953380
Card Shuffle 12183332
Castle of Dark Illusions 00062121
Cat's Ear Tribe 95841282
Catapult Turtle 95727991
Cathedral of Nobles 29762407
Catnipped Kitty 96501677
Cave Dragon 93220472
Ceasefire 36468556
Celtic Guardian 91152256
Cemetery Bomb 51394546
Centrifugal 01801154
Ceremonial Bell 20228463
Cetus of Dagala 28106077
Chain Burst 48276469
Chain Destruction 01248895
Chain Disappearance 57139487
Chain Energy 79323590
Chain Thrasher 88190453
Chainsaw Insect 77252217
Change of Heart 04031928
Chaos Command Magician 72630549
Chaos Emperor Dragon-Envoy of the End 82301904
Chaos End 61044390
Chaos Greed 97439308
Chaos Necromancer 01434352
Chaos Sorcerer 09596126
Chaosrider Gutaph 47829960
Charcoal Inpachi 13179332
Charm of Shabti 50412166
Charubin the Fire Knight 37421579
Chiron the Mage 16956455
Chopman the Desperate Outlaw 40884383
Chorus of Sanctuary 81380218
Chthonian Alliance 46910446
Chthonian Blast 18271561
Chthonian Polymer 72287557
Chu-Ske the Mouse Fighter 08508055
Clay Charge 22479888
Cliff the Trap Remover 06967870
Cobra Jar 86801871
Cobraman Sakuzy 75109441
Cold Wave 60682203
Collected Power 07565547
Combination Attack 08964854
Command Knight 10375182
Commencement Dance 43417563
Compulsory Evaculation Device 94192409
Confiscation 17375316
Conscription 31000575
Continuous Destruction Punch 68057622
Contract With Exodia 33244944
Contract With the Abyss 69035382
Contract with the Dark Master 96420087
Convulsion of Nature 62966332
Cost Down 23265313
Covering Fire 74458486
Crab Turtle 91782219
Crass Clown 93889755
Creature Swap 31036355
Creeping Doom Manta 52571838
Crimson Ninja 14618326
Criosphinx 18654201
Cross Counter 37083210
Crush D. Gandra 64681432
Cure Mermaid 85802526
Curse of Aging 41398771
Curse of Anubis 66742250
Curse of Darkness 84970821
Curse of Dragon 28279543
Curse of the Masked Beast 94377247
Curse of Vampire 34294855
Cursed Seal of the Forbidden Spell 58851034
Cyber Archfiend 59907935
Cyber Barrier Dragon 68774379
Cyber Blader 10248389
Cyber Dragon 70095154
Cyber End Dragon 01546123
Cyber Falcon 30655537
Cyber Jar 34124316
Cyber Jar 34124316
Cyber Laser Dragon 04162088
Cyber Raider 39978267
Cyber Twin Dragon 74157028
Cyber-Stein 69015963
Cybernetic Cyclopean 96428622
Cybernetic Magician 59023523
Cyclon Laser 05494820
Cyclone Boomerang 29612557
Cycroid 45945685
D. D. Borderline 60912752
D. D. Crazy Beast 48148828
D. D. Scout Plane 03773196
D. D. Trainer 86498013
D. D. Warrior Lady 07572887
D. Tribe 02833249
D.3.S. Frog 09910360
D.D. Assailant 70074904
D.D. Dynamite 08628798
D.D. Guide 52702748
D.D. Trap Hole 05606466
D.D.M. - Different Dimension Master 82112775
Damage Condenser 28378427
Dancing Fairy 90925163
Dandylion 15341821
Dangerous Machine Type-6 76895648
Dark Balter the Terrible 80071763
Dark Bat 67049542
Dark Blade 11321183
Dark Blade the Dragon Knight 86805855
Dark Catapulter 33875961
Dark Coffin 01804528
Dark Core 70231910
Dark Deal 65824822
Dark Dreadroute 62180201
Dark Driceratops 65287621
Dark Dust Spirit 89111398
Dark Elf 21417692
Dark Eradicator Warlock 29436665
Dark Factory of Mass Production 90928333
Dark Flare Knight 13722870
Dark Gray 09159938
Dark Hole 53129443
Dark Jeroid 90980792
Dark Magic Attack 02314238
Dark Magician 46986414
Dark Magician Knight 50725996
Dark Magician of Chaos 40737112
Dark Master - Zorc 97642679
Dark Mimic LV3 01102515
Dark Mirror Force 20522190
Dark Necrofear 31829185
Dark Paladin 98502113
Dark Room of Nightmare 85562745
Dark Ruler Ha Des 53982768
Dark Ruler Vandalgyon 24857466
Dark Sage 92377303
Dark Scorpion - Chick the Yellow 61587183
Dark Scorpion - Gorg the Strong 48768179
Dark Scorpion - Meanae the Thorn 74153887
Dark Scorpion Burglars 40933924
Dark Scorpion Combination 20858318
Dark Spirit of the Silent 93599951
Dark World Lightning 93554166
Darkbishop Archfiend 35798491
Darkfire Dragon 17881964
Darkfire Soldier #2 78861134
Darkworld Thorns 43500484
De-Fusion 95286165
Deal of Phantom 69122763
Decayed Commander 10209545
Deck Devastation Virus 35027493
Dedication Through Light and Darkness 69542930
Deepsea Shark 28593363
Deepsea Warrior 24128274
Dekoichi the Battlechanted Locomotive 87621407
Delinquent Duo 44763025
Delta Attacker 39719977
Demise, King of Armageddon 72426662
Des Counterblow 39131963
Des Croaking 44883830
Des Dendle 12965761
Des Feral Imp 81985784
Des Frog 84451804
Des Kangaroo 78613627
Des Koala 69579761
Des Lacooda 02326738
Des Volstalph 81059524
Des Wombat 09637706
Desert Sunlight 93747864
Desertapir 13409151
Despair from the Dark 71200730
Desrook Archfiend 72192100
Destiny Board 94212438
Destroyer Golem 73481154
Destruction Punch 05616412
Destruction Ring 21219755
Dice Jar 03549275
Dice Re-Roll 83241722
Different Dimension Capsule 11961740
Different Dimension Dragon 50939127
Diffusion Wave-Motion 87880531
Dimension Distortion 95194279
Dimension Fusion 23557835
Dimension Hole 22959079
Dimension Wall 67095270
Disappear 24623598
Disarmament 20727787
Disc Fighter 19612721
Disciple of the Forbidden Spell 15595052
Disk Magician 76446915
Dissolverock 40826495
Disturbance Strategy 77561728
Divine Dragon - Excelion 10032958
Divine Dragon Ragnarok 62113340
Divine Wrath 49010598
DNA Surgery 74701381
DNA Transplant 56769674
Doitsu 57062206
Dokuroyaiba 30325729
Don Turtle 03493978
Don Zaloog 76922029
Doom Dozer 76039636
Doriado's Blessing 23965037
Double Attack 34187685
Double Coston 44436472
Double Snare 03682106
Dragged Down into the Grave 16435215
Dragon Capture Jar 50045299
Dragon Manipulator 63018132
Dragon's Gunfire 55991637
Dragon's Mirror 71490127
Dragoness the Wicked Knight 70681994
Draining Shield 43250041
Dream Clown 13215230
Dreamsprite 08687195
Drill Bug 88733579
Drillago 99050989
Drillroid 71218746
Driving Snow 00473469
Drop Off 55773067
Dummy Golem 13532663
Dust Barrier 31476755
Dust Tornado 60082869
Eagle Eye 53693416
Earth Chant 59820352
Earthbound Spirit 67105242
Earthbound Spirit's Invitation 65743242
Earthquake 82828051
Ebon Magician Curran 46128067
Ectoplasmer 97342942
Ekibyo Drakmord 69954399
Electric Snake 11324436
Elegant Egotist 90219263
Element Doom 23118924
Element Dragon 30314994
Element Magician 65260293
Element Saurus 92755808
Element Soldier 66712593
Element Valkyrie 97623219
Elemental Burs 61411502
Elemental Hero Avian 21844576
Elemental Hero Bladedge 59793705
Elemental Hero Bubbleman 77979666
Elemental Hero Burstinatrix 58932615
Elemental Hero Clayman 84327329
Elemental Hero Erikshieler 29343734
Elemental Hero Flame Wingman 35809262
Elemental Hero Mudballman 52031567
Elemental Hero Necroshade 89252153
Elemental Hero Neo Bubbleman 05285665
Elemental Hero Neos 89943723
Elemental Hero Rampart Blaster 47737087
Elemental Hero Shining Flare Wingman 25366484
Elemental Hero Sparkman 20721928
Elemental Hero Steamhealer 81197327
Elemental Hero Tempest 83121692
Elemental Hero Thunder Giant 61204971
Elemental Hero Wildedge 10526791
Elemental Hero Wildheart 86188410
Elephant Statue of Blessing 85166216
Elephant Statue of Disaster 12160911
Emblem of Dragon Destroyer 06390406
Embodiment of Apophis 28649820
Embodiment of Apophis 28649820
Emergency Provisions 53046408
Emes the Infinity 43580269
Emissary of the Afterlife 75043725
Emissary of the Oasis 06103294
Empress Mantis 58818411
Enchanted Javelin 96355986
Enchanting Fitting Room 30531525
Enchanting Mermaid 75376965
End of the World 08198712
Enemy Controller 98045062
Enervating Mist 26022485
Enraged Battle Ox 76909279
Enraged Muka Muka 91862578
Eria the Water Charmer 74364659
Eternal Rest 95051344
Etoile Cyber 11460577
Exarion Universe 63749102
Excavation of Mage Stones 98494543
Exhausting Spell 95451366
Exiled Force 74131780
Exodia Necross 12600382
Exodia the Forbidden One 33396948
F.G.D. 99267150
F.G.D. - Five God Dragon 99267150
Fairy Box 21598948
Fairy King Truesdale 45425051
Fairy Meteor Crush 97687912
Fairy of the Spring 20188127
Fairy's Hand Mirror 17653779
Falling Down 32919136
Familiar Knight 89731911
Familiar-Possessed - Aussa 31887905
Familiar-Possessed - Eria 68881649
Familiar-Possessed - Hiita 04376658
Familiar-Possessed - Wynn 31764353
Fatal Abacus 77910045
Fault Zone 28120197
Fear from the Dark 34193084
Feather Shot 19394153
Feather Wind 71060915
Fengsheng Mirror 37406863
Fenrir 00218704
Feral Imp 41392891
Fiend Comedian 81172176
Fiend Reflection #2 02863439
Fiend Scorpion 26566878
Fiend Skull Dragon 66235877
Fiend's Hand Mirror 58607704
Fiend's Sanctuary 24874630
Final Attack Orders 52503575
Final Countdown 95308449
Final Destiny 18591904
Final Ritual of the Ancients 60369732
Fire Darts 43061293
Fire Kraken 46534755
Fire Princess 64752646
Firebird 87473172
Firegrass 53293545
Fireyarou 71407486
Fissure 66788016
Flame Dancer 12883044
Flame Ghost 58528964
Flame Manipulator 34460851
Flame Ruler 41089128
Flame Swordsman 45231177
Flash Assailant 96890582
Flint 75560629
Flower Wolf 95952802
Flying Fish 31987274
Flying Kamakiri #1 84834865
Flying Kamakiri #2 03134241
Forced Ceasefire 97806240
Forced Requisition 74923978
Forest 87430998
Formation Union 26931058
Fox Fire 88753985
Freed the Brave Wanderer 16556849
Freed the Matchless General 49681811
Freezing Beast 85359414
Frenzied Panda 98818516
Friendship 81332143
Frontier Wiseman 38742075
Frontline Base 46181000
Frozen Soul 57069605
Fuh-Rin-Ka-Zan 01781310
Fuhma Shuriken 09373534
Fulfillment of the Contract 48206762
Full Salvo 70865988
Fushi No Tori 38538445
Fushioh Richie 39711336
Fusilier Dragon, the Dual-Mode Beast 51632798
Fusion Gate 33550694
Fusion Recovery 18511384
Fusion Sage 26902560
Fusion Sword Murasume Blade 37684215
Fusion Weapon 27967615
Fusionist 01641882
Gadget Soldier 86281779
Gagagigo 49003308
Gaia Power 56594520
Gaia Soul the Combustible Collective 51355346
Gaia The Dragon Champion 66889139
Gale Lizard 77491079
Gamble 37313786
Gamma the Magnet Warrior 11549357
Garuda the Wind Spirit 12800777
Gateway to Dark World 93431518
Gather Mind 07512044
Gatling Dragon 87751584
Gazelle the King of Mythical Beasts 05818798
Gear Golem the Moving Fortress 30190809
Gearfried the Iron Knight 00423705
Gearfried the Swordmaster 57046845
Gemini Elf 69140098
Generation Shift 34460239
Germ Infection 24668830
Getsu Fuhma 21887179
Ghost Knight of Jackal 13386503
Giant Axe Mummy 78266168
Giant Germ 95178994
Giant Kozaky 58185394
Giant Orc 73698349
Giant Rat 97017120
Giant Soldier of Stone 13039848
Giant Trunade 42703248
Gift of the Martyr 98792570
Gift Of The Mystical Elf 98299011
Giga Gagagigo 43793530
Giga-Tech Wolf 08471389
Gigantes 47606319
Gigobyte 53776525
Gilasaurus 45894482
Gilford the Legend 69933858
Gilford the Lightning 36354007
Giltia the D. Knight 51828629
Girochin Kuwagata 84620194
Goblin Attack Force 78658564
Goblin Calligrapher 12057781
Goblin Elite Attack Force 85306040
Goblin King 18590133
Goblin out of the Frying Pan 69632396
Goblin Thief 45311864
Goblin Zombie 63665875
Goblin's Secret Remedy 11868825
Goddess with the Third Eye 53493204
Gogiga Gagagigo 39674352
Gokipon 14472500
Goldd, Wu-Lord of Dark World 78004197
Golden Homunculus 27408609
Good Goblin Housekeeping 09744376
Gora Turtle 80233946
Graceful Charity 79571449
Gradius 10992251
Gradius' Option 14291024
Granadora 13944422
Grand Tiki Elder 13676474
Granmarg the Rock Monarch 60229110
Grass Phantom 41249545
Grave Ohja 40937767
Gravedigger Ghoul 82542267
Gravekeeper's Assailant 25262697
Gravekeeper's Cannonholder 99877698
Gravekeeper's Curse 50712728
Gravekeeper's Guard 37101832
Gravekeeper's Spear Soldier 63695531
Gravekeeper's Spy 24317029
Graverobber 61705417
Graverobber's Retribution 33737664
Gravity Axe - Grarl 32022366
Gravity Bind 85742772
Gray Wing 29618570
Great Angus 11813953
Great Dezard 88989706
Great Long Nose 02356994
Great Maju Garzett 47942531
Great Spirit 92736188
Greed 89405199
Green Gadget 41172955
Green Phantom King 22910685
Gren Maju Da Eiza 36584821
Griggle 95744531
Ground Attacker Bugroth 58314394
Ground Collapse 90502999
Gryphon's Feather Duster 34370473
Guardian Angel Joan 68007326
Guardian Baou 73544866
Guardian Ceal 10755153
Guardian Elma 74367458
Guardian Exode 55737443
Guardian Grarl 47150851
Guardian Kay'est 09633505
Guardian of the Labyrinth 89272878
Guardian of the Throne Room 47879985
Guardian Sphinx 40659562
Guardian Statue 75209824
Guardian Tryce 46037213
Gust 73079365
Gyaku-Gire Panda 09817927
Gyakutenno Megami 31122090
Gyroid 18325492
Hade-Hade 28357177
Hallowed Life Barrier 88789641
Hamburger Recipe 80811661
Hammer Shot 26412047
Hamon, Lord of Striking Thunder 32491822
Hand of Nephthys 98446407
Hane-Hane 07089711
Hannibal Necromancer 05640330
Hard Armor 20060230
Harpie Girl 34100324
Harpie Lady 76812113
Harpie Lady 1 91932350
Harpie Lady 2 27927359
Harpie Lady 3 54415063
Harpie Lady Sisters 12206212
Harpie's Brother 30532390
Harpies' Hunting Ground 75782277
Hayabusa Knight 21015833
Headless Knight 05434080
Heart of Clear Water 64801562
Heart of the Underdog 35762283
Heavy Mech Support Platform 23265594
Heavy Storm 19613556
Helios - the Primordial Sun 54493213
Helios Duo Megistus 80887952
Helios Tris Megiste 17286057
Helping Robo for Combat 47025270
Helpoemer 76052811
Hero Barrier 44676200
Hero Heart 67951831
Hero Kid 32679370
Hero Ring 26647858
Hero Signal 22020907
Hidden Book of Spell 21840375
Hidden Soldier 02047519
Hieracosphinx 82260502
Hieroglyph Lithograph 10248192
High Tide Gyojin 54579801
Hiita the Fire Charmer 00759393
Hino-Kagu-Tsuchi 75745607
Hinotama Soul 96851799
Hiro's Shadow Scout 81863068
Hitotsu-Me Giant 76184692
Holy Knight Ishzark 57902462
Homunculus the Alchemic Being 40410110
Horn of Heaven 98069388
Horn of Light 38552107
Horn of the Unicorn 64047146
Horus the Black Flame Dragon LV6 11224103
Horus the Black Flame Dragon LV8 48229808
Hoshiningen 67629977
House of Adhesive Tape 15083728
Howling Insect 93107608
Huge Revolution 65396880
Human-Wave Tactics 30353551
Humanoid Slime 46821314
Humanoid Worm Drake 05600127
Hungry Burger 30243636
Hydrogeddon 22587018
Hyena 22873798
Hyozanryu 62397231
Hyper Hammerhead 02671330
Hysteric Fairy 21297224
Illusionist Faceless Mage 28546905
Impenetrable Formation 96631852
Imperial Order 61740673
Inaba White Rabbit 77084837
Incandescent Ordeal 33031674
Indomitable Fighter Lei Lei 84173492
Infernal Flame Emperor 19847532
Infernalqueen Archfiend 08581705
Inferno 74823665
Inferno Fire Blast 52684508
Inferno Hammer 17185260
Inferno Reckless Summon 12247206
Inferno Tempest 14391920
Infinite Cards 94163677
Infinite Dismissal 54109233
Injection Fairy Lily 79575620
Inpachi 97923414
Insect Barrier 23615409
Insect Imitation 96965364
Insect Knight 35052053
Insect Princess 37957847
Insect Soldiers of the Sky 07019529
Interdimensional Matter Transporter 36261276
Invader of the Throne 03056267
Invasion of Flames 26082229
Iron Blacksmith Kotetsu 73431236
Island Turtle 04042268
Jack's Knight 90876561
Jade Insect Whistle 95214051
Jam Breeding Machine 21770260
Jam Defender 21558682
Jar of Greed 83968380
Jar Robber 33784505
Jellyfish 14851496
Jerry Beans Man 23635815
Jetroid 43697559
Jinzo 77585513
Jinzo #7 32809211
Jirai Gumo 94773007
Jowgen the Spiritualist 41855169
Jowls of Dark Demise 05257687
Judge Man 30113682
Judgment of Anubis 55256016
KA-2 Des Scissors 52768103
Kabazauls 51934376
Kagemusha of the Blue Flame 15401633
Kaibaman 34627841
Kaiser Dragon 94566432
Kaiser Glider 52824910
Kaiser Sea Horse 17444133
Kaminari Attack 09653271
Kaminote Blow 97570038
Kangaroo Champ 95789089
Karate Man 23289281
Karbonala Warrior 54541900
Karma Cut 71587526
Kelbek 54878498
Keldo 80441106
Killer Needle 88979991
Kinetic Soldier 79853073
King Dragun 13756293
King Fog 84686841
King of the Skull Servants 36021814
King of the Swamp 79109599
King of Yamimakai 69455834
King Tiger Wanghu 83986578
King's Knight 64788463
Kiryu 84814897
Kiseitai 04266839
Kishido Spirit 60519422
Knight's Title 87210505
Koitsu 69456283
Kojikocy 01184620
Kotodama 19406822
Kozaky 99171160
Kozaky's Self-Destruct Button 21908319
Kryuel 82642348
Kumootoko 56283725
Kurama 85705804
Kuriboh 40640057
Kycoo The Ghost Destroyer 88240808
La Jinn The Mystical Genie of The Lamp 97590747
Labyrinth of Nightmare 66526672
Labyrinth Tank 99551425
Lady Ninja Yae 82005435
Lady of Faith 17358176
Larvas 94675535
Last Turn 28566710
Launcher Spider 87322377
Lava Golem 00102380
Left Arm of the Forbidden One 07902349
Left Leg of the Forbidden One 44519536
Legendary Flame Lord 60258960
Legendary Jujitsu Master 25773409
Lekunga 62543393
Lesser Dragon 55444629
Lesser Fiend 16475472
Level Conversion Lab 84397023
Level Limit - Area A 54976796
Level Limit - Area B 03136426
Level Modulation 61850482
Level Up! 25290459
Levia-Dragon - Daedalus 37721209
Light of Judgment 44595286
Lighten the Load 37231841
Lightforce Sword 49587034
Lightning Blade 55226821
Lightning Conger 27671321
Lightning Vortex 69162969
Limiter Removal 23171610
Liquid Beast 93108297
Little Chimera 68658728
Little-Winguard 90790253
Lizard Soldier 20831168
Lord Poison 40320754
Lost Guardian 45871897
Luminous Spark 81777047
Luster Dragon 11091375
Luster Dragon #2 17658803
M-Warrior #2 92731455
Machine Duplication 63995093
Machine King Prototype 89222931
Mad Dog of Darkness 79182538
Mad Lobster 97240270
Mad Sword Beast 79870141
Mage Power 83746708
Magic Drain 59344077
Magic Jammer 77414722
Magical Cylinder 62279055
Magical Dimension 28553439
Magical Explosion 32723153
Magical Hats 81210420
Magical Labyrinth 64389297
Magical Marionette 08034697
Magical Merchant 32362575
Magical Plant Mandragola 07802006
Magical Scientist 34206604
Magician of Faith 31560081
Magician's Circle 00050755
Magician's Unite 36045450
Magician's Valkyrie 80304126
Magnet Circle 94940436
Maha Vailo 93013676
Maharaghi 40695128
Maiden of the Aqua 17214465
Maji-Gire Panda 60102563
Maju Garzett 08794435
Makyura the Destructor 21593977
Malevolent Nuzzler 99597615
Malfunction 06137095
Malice Ascendant 14255590
Malice Dispersion 13626450
Mammoth Graveyard 40374923
Man Eater 93553943
Man-Eater Bug 54652250
Man-Thro' Tro' 43714890
Manga Ryu-Ran 38369349
Manju of the Ten Thousand Hands 95492061
Manticore of Darkness 77121851
Marauding Captain 02460565
Marie the Fallen One 57579381
Marshmallon 31305911
Marshmallon Glasses 66865880
Maryokutai 71466592
Masaki the Legendary Swordsman 44287299
Mask of Brutality 82432018
Mask of Darkness 28933734
Mask of Restrict 29549364
Mask of Weakness 57882509
Masked Dragon 39191307
Masked of the Accursed 56948373
Masked Sorcerer 10189126
Mass Driver 34906152
Master Kyonshee 24530661
Master Monk 49814180
Master of Dragon Knight / Soldier 62873545
Master of Oz 27134689
Mataza the Zapper 22609617
Maximum Six 30707994
Mazera DeVille 06133894
Mecha-Dog Marron 94667532
Mechanical Hound 22512237
Mechanical Snail 34442949
Meda Bat 76211194
Medusa Worm 02694423
Mefist the Infernal General 46820049
Mega Thunderball 21817254
Mega Ton Magical Cannon 32062913
Megamorph 22046459
Megarock Dragon 71544954
Melchid the Four-Face Beast 86569121
Memory Crusher 48700891
Mermaid Knight 24435369
Messenger of Peace 44656491
Metal Armored Bug 65957473
Metal Dragon 09293977
Metallizing Parasite - Lunatite 07369217
Metalzoa 50705071
Metamorphosis 46411259
Meteor Dragon 64271667
Meteor of Destruction 33767325
Meteorain 64274292
Michizure 37580756
Micro-Ray 18190572
Mid Shield Gardna 75487237
Mighty Guard 62327910
Millennium Scorpion 82482194
Milus Radiant 07489323
Minar 32539892
Mind Control 37520316
Mind Haxorz 75392615
Mind on Air 66690411
Mine Golem 76321376
Minefield Eruption 85519211
Minor Goblin Official 01918087
Miracle Dig 06343408
Miracle Fusion 45906428
Miracle Kid 55985014
Miracle Restoring 68334074
Mirage Dragon 15960641
Mirage Knight 49217579
Mirage of Nightmare 41482598
Mirror Force 44095762
Mirror Wall 22359980
Mispolymerization 58392024
Mistobody 47529357
Moai Interceptor Cannons 45159319
Mobius the Frost Monarch 04929256
Moisture Creature 75285069
Mokey Mokey 27288416
Mokey Mokey King 13803864
Mokey Mokey Smackdown 01965724
Molten Behemoth 17192817
Molten Destruction 19384334
Molten Zombie 04732017
Monk Fighter 03810071
Monster Egg 36121917
Monster Gate 43040603
Monster Reborn 83764718
Monster Recovery 93108433
Monster Reincarnation 74848038
Morphing Jar #2 79106360
Mother Grizzly 57839750
Mountain 50913601
Mr. Volcano 31477025
Mucus Yolk 70307656
Mudora 82108372
Muka Muka 46657337
Multiplication of Ants 22493811
Multiply 40703222
Musician King 56907389
Mustering of the Dark Scorpions 68191243
Mystic Horseman 68516705
Mystic Plasma Zone 18161786
Mystic Swordsman LV 2 47507260
Mystic Swordsman LV 4 74591968
Mystic Swordsman LV6 60482781
Mystic Tomato 83011277
Mystic Wok 80161395
Mystical Beast Serket 89194033
Mystical Elf 15025844
Mystical Knight of Jackal 98745000
Mystical Sheep #2 83464209
Mystical Shine Ball 39552864
Mystical Space Typhoon 05318639
Mythical Beast Cerberus 55424270
Nanobreaker 70948327
Necklace of Command 48576971
Necrovalley 47355498
Needle Burrower 98162242
Needle Ceiling 38411870
Needle Wall 38299233
Needle Worm 81843628
Nemuriko 90963488
Neo Aqua Madoor 49563947
Neo Bug 16587243
Newdoria 04335645
Next to be Lost 07076131
Night Assailant 16226786
Nightmare Horse 59290628
Nightmare Penguin 81306586
Nightmare Wheel 54704216
Nimble Momonga 22567609
Nin-Ken Dog 11987744
Ninja Grandmaster Sasuke 04041838
Ninjitsu Art of Decoy 89628781
Ninjitsu Art of Transformation 70861343
Nitro Unit 23842445
Niwatori 07805359
Nobleman of Crossout 71044499
Nobleman-Eater Bug 65878864
Non Aggression Area 76848240
Non-Fusion Area 27581098
Non-Spellcasting Area 20065549
Nubian Guard 51616747
Numinous Healer 02130625
Nutrient Z 29389368
Nuvia the Wicked 12953226
Obnoxious Celtic Guardian 52077741
Ocubeam 86088138
Offerings to the Doomed 19230407
Ojama Black 79335209
Ojama Delta Hurricane!! 08251996
Ojama Green 12482652
Ojama King 90140980
Ojama Trio 29843091
Ojama Yellow 42941100
Ojamagic 24643836
Ojamuscle 98259197
Old Vindictive Magician 45141844
Ominous Fortunetelling 56995655
Oni Tank T-34 66927994
Oppressed People 58538870
Opti-Camaflauge Armor 44762290
Opticlops 14531242
Option Hunter 33248692
Orca Mega-Fortress of Darkness 63120904
Ordeal of a Traveler 39537362
Order to Charge 78986941
Order to Smash 39019325
Otohime 39751093
Outstanding Dog Marron 11548522
Overdrive 02311603
Oxygeddon 58071123
Painful Choice 74191942
Paladin of White Dragon 73398797
Pale Beast 21263083
Pandemonium 94585852
Pandemonium Watchbear 75375465
Parasite Paracide 27911549
Parasitic Ticky 87978805
Patrician of Darkness 19153634
Patroid 71930383
Penguin Knight 36039163
Penumbral Soldier Lady 64751286
People Running About 12143771
Perfect Machine King 18891691
Performance of Sword 04849037
Peten The Dark Clown 52624755
Petit Angel 38142739
Petit Dragon 75356564
Petit Moth 58192742
Phantasmal Martyrs 93224848
Pharaoh's Servant 52550973
Pharonic Protector 89959682
Phoenix Wing Wind Blast 63356631
Photon Generator Unit 66607691
Pikeru's Circle of Enchantment 74270067
Pikeru's Second Sight 58015506
Pinch Hopper 26185991
Pineapple Blast 90669991
Piranha Army 50823978
Pitch-Black Power Stone 34029630
Pitch-Black Warwolf 88975532
Pitch-Dark Dragon 47415292
Poison Draw Frog 56840658
Poison Fangs 76539047
Poison Mummy 43716289
Poison of the Old Man 08842266
Polymerization 24094653
Possessed Dark Soul 52860176
Pot of Avarice 67169062
Pot of Generosity 70278545
Pot of Greed 55144522
Power Bond 37630732
Precious Card from Beyond 68304813
Premature Burial 70828912
Prepare to Strike Back 04483989
Prevent Rat 00549481
Prickle Fairy 91559748
Primal Seed 23701465
Princess Curran 02316186
Princess of Tsurugi 51371017
Princess Pikeru 75917088
Protective Soul Ailin 11678191
Protector of the Sanctuary 24221739
Protector of the Throne 10071456
Proto Cyber Dragon 26439287
Proto-Cyber Dragon 26439287
Pumpking the King of Ghosts 29155212
Punished Eagle 74703140
Pyramid of Light 53569894
Pyramid Turtle 77044671
Queen's Knight 25652259
Rabid Horseman 94905343
Rafflesia Seduction 31440542
Raging Flame Sprite 90810762
Raigeki 12580477
Raigeki Break 04178474
Rain Of Mercy 66719324
Rainbow Flower 21347810
Rancer Dragonute 11125718
Rapid-Fire Magician 06337436
Rare Metalmorph 12503902
Raregold Armor 07625614
Raviel, Lord of Phantasms 69890967
Ray & Temperature 85309439
Ray of Hope 82529174
Re-Fusion 74694807
Ready For Intercepting 31785398
Really Eternal Rest 28121403
Reaper of the Cards 33066139
Reaper of the Nightmare 85684223
Reasoning 58577036
Reborn Zombie 23421244
Reckless Greed 37576645
Recycle 96316857
Red Archery Girl 65570596
Red Gadget 86445415
Red Medicine 38199696
Red Moon Baby 56387350
Red-Eyes B. Chick 36262024
Red-Eyes B. Dragon 74677422
Red-Eyes Black Metal Dragon 64335804
Red-Eyes Darkness Dragon 96561011
Reflect Bounder 02851070
Regenerating Mummy 70821187
Reinforcement of the Army 32807846
Release Restraint 75417459
Relinquished 64631466
Reload 22589918
Remove Trap 51482758
Rescue Cat 14878871
Reshef the Dark Being 62420419
Respect Play 08951260
Return from the Different Dimension 27174286
Return of the Doomed 19827717
Reversal of Graves 17484499
Reversal Quiz 05990062
Revival Jam 31709826
Right Arm of the Forbidden One 70903634
Right Leg of the Forbidden One 08124921
Ring of Destruction 83555666
Ring of Magnetism 20436034
Riryoku Field 70344351
Rising Air Current 45778932
Rising Energy 78211862
Rite of Spirit 30450531
Ritual Weapon 54351224
Robbin' Goblin 88279736
Robbin' Zombie 83258273
Robolady 92421852
Robotic Knight 44203504
Roboyarou 38916461
Roc from the Vallet of Haze 28143906
Rock Bombardment 20781762
Rock Ogre Grotto #1 68846917
Rocket Jumper 53890795
Rocket Warrior 30860696
Rod of Silence - Kay'est 95515060
Rod of the Mind's Eye 94793422
Roll Out! 91597389
Root Water 39004808
Rope of Life 93382620
Rope of Spirit 37383714
Roulette Barrel 46303688
Royal Command 33950246
Royal Decree 51452091
Royal Keeper 16509093
Royal Magical Library 70791313
Royal Surrender 56058888
Royal Tribute 72405967
Ruin, Queen of Oblivion 46427957
Rush Recklessly 70046172
Ryu Kokki 57281778
Ryu Senshi 49868263
Ryu-Kishin Clown 42647539
Ryu-Kishin Powered 24611934
Saber Beetle 49645921
Sacred Crane 30914564
Sacred Phoenix of Nephthys 61441708
Saggi the Dark Clown 66602787
Sakuretsu Armor 56120475
Salamandra 32268901
Salvage 96947648
Samsara 44182827
Sand Gambler 50593156
Sand Moth 73648243
Sangan 26202165
Sanwitch 53539634
Sasuke Samurai 16222645
Sasuke Samurai #2 11760174
Sasuke Samurai #3 77379481
Sasuke Samurai #4 64538655
Satellite Cannon 50400231
Scapegoat 73915051
Scarr, Scout of Dark World 05498296
Science Soldier 67532912
Scroll of Bewitchment 10352095
Scyscraper 63035430
Sea Serpent Warrior of Darkness 42071342
Sealmaster Meisei 02468169
Second Coin Toss 36562627
Second Goblin 19086954
Secret Barrel 27053506
Self-Destruct Button 57585212
Senri Eye 60391791
Serial Spell 49398568
Serpent Night Dragon 66516792
Serpentine Princess 71829750
Servant of Catabolism 02792265
Seven Tools of the Bandit 03819470
Shadow Ghoul 30778711
Shadow Of Eyes 58621589
Shadow Tamer 37620434
Shadowknight Archfiend 09603356
Shadowslayer 20939559
Share the Pain 56830749
Shield & Sword 52097679
Shield Crash 30683373
Shien's Spy 07672244
Shift 59560625
Shifting Shadows 59237154
Shinato's Ark 60365591
Shinato, King of a Higher Plane 86327225
Shining Abyss 87303357
Shining Angel 95956346
Shooting Star Bow - Ceal 95638658
Silent Insect 40867519
Silent Magician Lv4 73665146
Silent Magician Lv8 72443568
Silent Swordsman LV3 01995985
Silent Swordsman LV5 74388798
Silent Swordsman LV7 37267041
Sillva, Warlord of Dark World 32619583
Silpheed 73001017
Silver Fang 90357090
Simultaneous Loss 92219931
Sinister Serpent 08131171
Sixth Sense 03280747
Skill Drain 82732705
Skilled Dark Magician 73752131
Skilled White Magician 46363422
Skull Archfiend of Lightning 61370518
Skull Descovery Knight 78700060
Skull Dog Marron 86652646
Skull Invitation 98139712
Skull Lair 06733059
Skull Mariner 05265750
Skull Red Bird 10202894
Skull Servant 32274490
Skull Zoma 79852326
Skull-Mark Ladybug 64306248
Skyscraper 63035430
Slate Warrior 78636495
Smashing Ground 97169186
Smoke Grenade of the Thief 63789924
Snatch Steal 45986603
Sogen 86318356
Soitsu 60246171
Solar Flare Dragon 45985838
Solar Ray 44472639
Solemn Judgment 41420027
Solemn Wishes 35346968
Solomon's Lawbook 23471572
Sonic Duck 84696266
Sonic Jammer 84550200
Sorcerer of Dark Magic 88619463
Soul Absorption 68073522
Soul Exchange 68005187
Soul Exchange 68005187
Soul of Purity and Light 77527210
Soul Release 05758500
Soul Resurrection 92924317
Soul Reversal 78864369
Soul Tiger 15734813
Soul-Absorbing Bone Tower 63012333
Souleater 31242786
Souls Of The Forgotten 04920010
Space Mambo 36119641
Spark Blaster 97362768
Sparks 76103675
Spatial Collapse 20644748
Spear Cretin 58551308
Spear Dragon 31553716
Spell Canceller 84636823
Spell Economics 04259068
Spell Purification 01669772
Spell Reproduction 29228529
Spell Shield Type-8 38275183
Spell Vanishing 29735721
Spell-Stopping Statute 10069180
Spellbinding Circle 18807108
Spherous Lady 52121290
Sphinx Teleia 51402177
Spiral Spear Strike 49328340
Spirit Barrier 53239672
Spirit Caller 48659020
Spirit Message A 94772232
Spirit Message I 31893528
Spirit Message L 30170981
Spirit Message N 67287533
Spirit of Flames 13522325
Spirit of the Breeze 53530069
Spirit of the Harp 80770678
Spirit of the Pharaoh 25343280
Spirit Reaper 23205979
Spirit Ryu 67957315
Spiritual Earth Art - Kurogane 70156997
Spiritual Energy Settle Machine 99173029
Spiritual Fire Art - Kurenai 42945701
Spiritual Water Art - Aoi 06540606
Spiritual Wind Art - Miyabi 79333300
Spiritualism 15866454
St. Joan 21175632
Stamping Destruction 81385346
Star Boy 08201910
Statue of the Wicked 65810489
Staunch Defender 92854392
Stealth Bird 03510565
Steam Gyroid 05368615
Steamroid 44729197
Steel Ogre Grotto #1 29172562
Steel Ogre Grotto #2 90908427
Stim-Pack 83225447
Stop Defense 63102017
Stray Lambs 60764581
Strike Ninja 41006930
Stronghold 13955608
Stumbling 34646691
Success Probability 0% 06859683
Summon Priest 00423585
Summoned Skull 70781052
Summoner of Illusions 14644902
Super Rejuvenation 27770341
Super Robolady 75923050
Super Roboyarou 01412158
Supply 44072894
Susa Soldier 40473581
Swarm of Locusts 41872150
Swarm of Scarabs 15383415
Swift Gaia the Fierce Knight 16589042
Sword Hunter 51345461
Sword of Deep-Seated 98495314
Sword of Dragon's Soul 61405855
Sword of the Soul Eater 05371656
Swords of Concealing Light 12923641
Swords of Revealing Light 72302403
Swordsman of Landstar 03573512
Symbol of Heritage 45305419
System Down 18895832
T.A.D.P.O.L.E. 10456559
Tactical Espionage Expert 89698120
Tailor of the Fickle 43641473
Taunt 90740329
Tenkabito Shien 41589166
Terra the Terrible 63308047
Terraforming 73628505
Terrorking Archfiend 35975813
Terrorking Salmon 78060096
Teva 16469012
The 13th Grave 00032864
The A. Forces 00403847
The Agent of Creation - Venus 64734921
The Agent of Force - Mars 91123920
The Agent of Judgment - Saturn 91345518
The Agent of Wisdom - Mercury 38730226
The All-Seeing White Tiger 32269855
The Big March of Animals 01689516
The Bistro Butcher 71107816
The Cheerful Coffin 41142615
The Creator 61505339
The Creator Incarnate 97093037
The Dark - Hex Sealed Fusion 52101615
The Dark Door 30606547
The Dragon Dwelling in the Cave 93346024
The Dragon's Bead 92408984
The Earl of Demise 66989694
The Earth - Hex Sealed Fusion 88696724
The Emperor's Holiday 68400115
The End of Anubis 65403020
The Eye Of Truth 34694160
The Fiend Megacyber 66362965
The Flute of Summoning Dragon 43973174
The Flute of Summoning Kuriboh 20065322
The Forceful Sentry 42829885
The Forces of Darkness 29826127
The Forgiving Maiden 84080938
The Furious Sea King 18710707
The Graveyard in the Fourth Dimension 88089103
The Gross Ghost of Fled Dreams 68049471
The Hunter With 7 Weapons 01525329
The Illusory Gentleman 83764996
The Immortal of Thunder 84926738
The Kick Man 90407382
The Last Warrior From Another Planet 86099788
The Law of the Normal 66926224
The League of Uniform Nomenclature 55008284
The Legendary Fisherman 03643300
The Light - Hex Sealed Fusion 15717011
The Little Swordsman of Aile 25109950
The Masked Beast 49064413
The Portrait's Secret 32541773
The Regulation Of Tribe 00296499
The Reliable Guardian 16430187
The Rock Spirit 76305638
The Sanctuary in the Sky 56433456
The Second Sarcophagus 04081094
The Secret of the Bandit 99351431
The Shallow Grave 43434803
The Spell Absorbing Life 99517131
The Thing in the Crater 78243409
The Third Sarcophagus 78697395
The Trojan Horse 38479725
The Unhappy Girl 27618634
The Unhappy Maiden 51275027
The Warrior returning alive 95281259
Theban Nightmare 51838385
Theinen the Great Sphinx 87997872
Thestalos the Firestorm Monarch 26205777
Thousand Dragon 41462083
Thousand Energy 05703682
Thousand Needles 33977496
Thousand-Eyes Idol 27125110
Thousand-Eyes Restrict 63519819
Threatening Roar 36361633
Three-Headed Geedo 78423643
Throwstone Unit 76075810
Thunder Crash 69196160
Thunder Dragon 31786629
Thunder Nyan Nyan 70797118
Thunder of Ruler 91781589
Time Seal 35316708
Time Wizard 71625222
Timeater 44913552
Timidity 40350910
Token Festevil 83675475
Token Thanksgiving 57182235
Toll 82003859
Tongyo 69572024
Toon Cannon Soldier 79875176
Toon Dark Magician Girl 90960358
Toon Defense 43509019
Toon Gemini Elf 42386471
Toon Goblin Attack Force 15270885
Toon Masked Sorcerer 16392422
Toon Mermaid 65458948
Toon Summoned Skull 91842653
Toon Table of Contents 89997728
Toon World 15259703
Tornado Bird 71283180
Tornado Wall 18605135
Torpedo Fish 90337190
Torrential Tribute 53582587
Total Defense Shogun 75372290
Tower of Babel 94256039
Tradgedy 35686187
Transcendent Wings 25573054
Trap Dustshoot 64697231
Trap Hole 04206964
Trap Jammer 19252988
Treeborn Frog 12538374
Tremendous Fire 46918794
Tri-Horned Dragon 39111158
Triage 30888983
Trial of Nightmare 77827521
Trial of the Princesses 72709014
Triangle Ecstasy Spark 12181376
Triangle Power 32298781
Tribe-Infecting Virus 33184167
Tribute Doll 02903036
Tribute to The Doomed 79759861
Tripwire Beast 45042329
Troop Dragon 55013285
Tsukuyomi 34853266
Turtle Oath 76806714
Turtle Tiger 37313348
Twin Long Rods #2 29692206
Twin Swords of Flashing Light - Tryce 21900719
Twin-Headed Behemoth 43586926
Twin-Headed Fire Dragon 78984772
Twin-Headed Thunder Dragon 54752875
Twin-Headed Wolf 88132637
Twinheaded Beast 82035781
Two Thousand Needles 83228073
Two-Man Cell Battle 25578802
Two-Mouth Darkruler 57305373
Two-Pronged Attack 83887306
Tyhone 72842870
Type Zero Magic Crusher 21237481
Tyranno Infinity 83235263
Tyrant Dragon 94568601
UFOroid 07602840
UFOroid Fighter 32752319
Ultimate Insect LV1 49441499
Ultimate Insect LV3 34088136
Ultimate Insect LV5 34830502
Ultimate Insect LV7 19877898
Ultimate Obedient Fiend 32240937
Ultra Evolution Pill 22431243
Umi 22702055
Umiiruka 82999629
Union Attack 60399954
United Resistance 85936485
United We Stand 56747793
Unity 14731897
Unshaven Angler 92084010
Upstart Goblin 70368879
Uraby 01784619
Uria, Lord of Sealing Flames 06007213
V-Tiger Jet 51638941
Valkyrion the Magna Warrior 75347539
Vampire Genesis 22056710
Vampire Lord 53839837
Vampire Orchis 46571052
Vengeful Bog Spirit 95220856
Victory D 44910027
Vilepawn Archfiend 73219648
VW-Tiger Catapult 58859575
VWXYZ-Dragon Catapult Cannon 84243274
W-Wing Catapult 96300057
Waboku 12607053
Wall of Revealing Light 17078030
Wandering Mummy 42994702
Warrior Dai Grepher 75953262
Warrior of Zera 66073051
Wasteland 23424603
Water Dragon 85066822
Water Omotics 02483611
Wave Motion Cannon 38992735
Weed Out 28604635
Whiptail Crow 91996584
Whirlwind Prodigy 15090429
White Dragon Ritual 09786492
White Horn Dragon 73891874
White Magical Hat 15150365
White Magician Pikeru 81383947
White Ninja 01571945
Wicked-Breaking Flameberge-Baou 68427465
Wild Nature's Release 61166988
Winged Dragon, Guardian of the Fortress #1 87796900
Winged Kuriboh 57116033
Winged Kuriboh LV10 98585345
Winged Minion 89258225
Winged Sage Falcos 87523462
Wingweaver 31447217
Witch Doctor of Chaos 75946257
Witch of the Black Forest 78010363
Witch's Apprentice 80741828
Witty Phantom 36304921
Wolf Axwielder 56369281
Woodborg Inpachi 35322812
Woodland Sprite 06979239
Worm Drake 73216412
Wroughtweiler 06480253
Wynn the Wind Charmer 37744402
X-Head Cannon 62651957
Xing Zhen Hu 76515293
XY-Dragon Cannon 02111707
XYZ-Dragon Cannon 91998119
XZ-Tank Cannon 99724761
Y-Dragon Head 65622692
Yamata Dragon 76862289
Yami 59197169
Yata-Garasu 03078576
Yellow Gadget 13839120
Yellow Luster Shield 04542651
Yomi Ship 51534754
YZ-Tank Dragon 25119460
Z-Metal Tank 64500000
Zaborg the Thunder Monarch 51945556
Zero Gravity 83133491
Zoa 24311372
Zolga 16268841
Zombie Tiger 47693640
Zombyra the Dark 88472456
Zure, Knight of Dark World 07459013

Information in this section was contributed by Xavier A. Perez, Lachlan Milne, and DarknessDrg628.


Japanese name:
To have a Japanese name or deck name, go to the options and change the language to Japanese. Then go to input your name in Japanese characters or to the deck name and name it with Japanese characters. When you are done, go back to the language option and change it anything desired. When you done, notice that your deck name and your own name will still in Japanese characters. This can be disabled by renaming yourself of deck name with any desired language except Japanese.
Information in this section was contributed by Brig Max X2.

20 Turns duel:
Have the Final Countdown card in your deck.

Dark Sage duel:
Have Dark sage, Dark Magician, and Time Wizard cards in your deck.

Dark Scorpion Combination duel:
Have Dark Scorpion Combination , Don Zaloog, Cliff The Trap Remover, Dark Scorpion's Chick The Yellow, Gorg The Strong, and Meanae The Thorn cards in your deck.

Destiny Board duel:
Have Destiny Board "F" and the Spirit Messages "I", "N", "A", and L" in your deck.

Hamon, Lord of Striking Thunder duel:
Have the Hamon Lord of Striking Thunder card in your deck.

Huge Revolution duel:
Have United Resistance, Oppressed People, and People Running About cards in your deck.

Magnetic Power duel:
Have Valkyrion The Magna Warrior, Alpha The Magna Warrior, Beta The Magnet Warrior, and Gamma The Magnet Warrior cards in your deck.

Moth Grows Up duel:
Have Perfectly Ultimate Great Moth, Petite Moth, and Cocoon Of Evolution cards in your deck.

Raviel, Lord of Phantasms duel:
Have the Raviel Lord of Phantasms card in your deck.

The Forbidden duel:
Have Right Arm, Right Leg, Left Arm, Left Leg, and Exodia cards in your deck.

The Gatekeeper Stands Tall duel:
Have Gate Guardian, Sanga Of The Thunder, Suijin, and Kazejin cards in your deck.

The Preventers Fight Back duel:
Have Ojama Delta Hurricane, Ojama Yellow, Ojama Green, and Ojama Black cards in your deck.

Uria, Lord of Sealing Flames duel:
Have the Uria Lord Of Sealing Flames card in your deck.

Victory D. duel:
Have the Victory D. card in your deck.

V-Z in the house duel:
Have VWXYZ-Dragon Catapult Cannon, VW-Tiger Catapult, XYZ-Dragon cannon, V-Tiger Jet, W-Wing Catapult, X-Head Cannon, Y-Dragon Head, and Z-Metal Tank cards in your deck.

Batteryman C:
Defeat all of the Tier 1 Monsters.

Dark Eradicator Warlock and Guardian Exode:
Defeat all of the Tier 3 Monsters three times.

Des Frog and Water Dragon:
Defeat all of the Tier 1 Monsters five times.

Gilford the Legend:
Defeat all the Tier 3 Monsters.

Copycat:
Complete 95% of all challenges to unlock Copycat as a duelist in Free Duel mode.

Cyber End Dragon:
Complete 80% of all challenges to unlock Cyber End Dragon as a duelist in Free Duel mode.

Sacred Phoenix of Nephthys:
Complete 70% of all challenges to unlock Sacred Phoneix of Nephthys as a duelist in Free Duel mode.

Stronghold:
Complete 60% of all challenges to unlock Stronghold as a duelist in Free Duel mode.

You:
Complete 90% of all challenges to unlock You as a duelist in Free Duel mode.

Theme Duel and Limited Duel challenge events:
Get 20 wins in survival mode to unlock the following events.

10x Counter
All Monsters forbidden
ATK 1500 or more forbidden
Direct Damage
Flip Effects forbidden
Level 3 or below forbidden
Ritual Summon
Serious damage
Token

Duel Batteryman C:
Defeat all Tier 1 duelists and monsters once.

Duel Dark Eradicator Warlock and Guardian Exxode:
Defeat all Tier 3 monsters three times.

Duel Des Frog and Water Dragon:
Defeat all Tier 1 monsters five times.

Duel Gilford the Legend:
Defeat all Tier 3 monsters once.

Duel Goldd, Wu-Lod of Dark World and Elemental Hero Erikshieler:
Defeat all Tier 3 monsters five times.

Duel Ocean Dragon lord - Neo-Deadalus and Helios Duo Magiste:
Defeat all Tier 2 monsters five times.

Duel Ojama Yellow And Goblin King:
Defeat all Tier 1 monsters three times.

Duel Raviel, Lord of Phantasms and Horus The Black Flame Dragon Lv 8:
Defeat all Tier 4 monsters three times.

Duel Red Eyes Darkness Dragon:
Defeat all Tier 2 monsters once.

Duel Vampire Genisis and Infernal Flame Emperor:
Defeat all Tier 2 Monsters three times.

Duel Ojama Yellow and Goblin King:
Defeat all Tier 1 duelists and monsters three times.

Hint: Duel Puzzle: A Hero's Welcome:
Follow these steps to complete the challenge:
Information in this section was contributed by Rodrigo Lema.

1. Summon Elemental Hero Avian.
2. Activate Double Attack by discarding Elemental Hero Neo Bubbleman. Select your Elemental Hero Avian as the target.
3. Set all of your Spell cards on the field. Do not activate Giant Trunade yet.
4. Special Summon Elemental Hero Bubbleman.
5. Activate The Warrior Returning Alive to return Elemental Hero Neo Bubbleman from your Graveyard to your Hand.
6. Activate Giant Trunade.
7. Special Summon Elemental Hero Neo Bubbleman in Attack position.
8. Equip Elemental Hero Neo Bubbleman with Bubble Blaster.
9. Attack Perfectly Ultimate Great Moth with Elemental Hero Neo Bubbleman.
10. Attack twice with Elemental Hero Avian.

Hint: Duel Puzzle: Achilles Heel:
Follow these steps to complete the challenge:
Information in this section was contributed by Rodrigo Lema.

1. Flip Magician of Faith to face-up attack position.
2. Return the Cheerful Coffin from your graveyard to your hand.
3. Activate The Forces of Darkness. Return Siilva, Warlord of the Dark Lord and Goldd, Wu-Lord of the Dark World to your hand.
4. Activate the Cheerful Coffin. Discard Siilva, Warlord of the Dark World and Goldd, Wu-Lord of the Dark World to special summon them.
5. Activate Magician's Unite. Select The Unhappy Girl as a target.
6. Tribute Magician of Faith to summon White Horns D and activate its effect. Remove all spell cards from your opponent's graveyard.
7. Attack Elemental Hero Tempest with White Horns D.
8. Attack Elemental Hero Rampart Blaster with The Unhappy Girl.
9. Attack with the rest of the monsters.

Hint: Duel Puzzle: Ancient Mechanism:
Follow these steps to complete the challenge:
Information in this section was contributed by Michael Gomba.

1. Activate Ancient Gear Castle.
2. Summon Ancient Gear Soldier in ATK position.
3. Activate Ultimate Offerings effect.
4. Sacrifice Blue-Eyes Ultimate Dragon to summon Ancient Gear Beast in ATK position.
5. Activate Ultimate Offering again.
6. Summon Ancient Gear Golem with the effect of Ancient Gear Castle.
7. Use Ancient Gear Golem to attack Blue-Eyes White Dragon.
8. Attack directly with Ancient Gear Beast, and Ancient Gear Soldier.

Hint: Duel Puzzle: Anteater Hunter:
Follow these steps to complete the challenge:
Information in this section was contributed by Rodrigo Lema.

1. Activate Generation Shift. Destroy Disciple of the Forbidden Spell to add a copy of this card to your hand.
2. Special Summon Anteatereatingant by destroying The Forceful Sentry and Next to be Lost.
3. Activate Anteatereatingant's effect. Destroy the face-down Mirror Force on your opponent's side of the field.
4. Summon Disciple of the Forbidden Spell. Select DARK attribute.
5. Attack Spirit Reaper with Disciple of the Forbidden Spell.
6. Attack with the rest of the monsters.

Hint: Duel Puzzle: Battleship Down:
Follow these steps to complete the challenge:
Information in this section was contributed by pottermania424.

1. Activate A Legendary Ocean.
2. Activate Stop Defense, select B.E.S. Tetran.
3. Activate Book Of Moon, select Big Core.
4. Activate Monster Reincarnation, discard Nobleman of Crossout and select Armed Samurai - Ben Kei.
5. Summon Armed Samurai - Ben Kei.
6. Activate Mage Power and equip it to Armed Samurai - Ben Kei.
7. Activate Axe Of Despair and equip it to Armed Samurai - Ben Kei.
8. Attack B.E.S. Tetran with Armed Samurai - Ben Kei three times.

Hint: Duel Puzzle: Break the Seal!:
Follow these steps to complete the challenge.
Information in this section was contributed by evan harris.

1. Summon Emissary Of The Afterlife in attack mode.
2. Equip Axe Of Despair to Mystic Tomato.
3. Attack Mine Golem with Emissary Of The Afterlife.
4. Attack Summon Skull with Mystic Tomato. When it is destroyed, do not activate its effect.
5. You will be asked if you want to sacrifice a card to put Axe Of Despair in your deck. Select "Yes" and tribute Emissary Of The Afterlife.
6. You should get the Right Leg Of The Forbidden One in your hand due to Emissary Of The Afterlife's effect.
7. Activate Backup Soldier and take the three remaining Pieces Of Exodia to win.

Hint: Duel Puzzle: Close-Up Conjuring:
Follow these steps to complete the challenge:
Information in this section was contributed by Michael Gomba.

1. Use Summon Priest's effect to discard Monster Reincarnation from your hand and special summon Queen's Knight in ATK position.
2. Activate Reinforcement of the Army.
3. Add King's Knight from the deck to your hand.
4. Summon King's Knight in ATK position.
5. Use King's Knight's effect to special summon Jack's Knight in ATK position.
6. Activate Generation Shift.
7. Destroy Summon Priest to add another Summon Priest from your deck to your hand.
8. Activate Polymerization.
9. Fusion summon Alkana Knight Joker in ATK position.
10. Activate Premature Burial.
11. Special summon Jack's Knight from the Graveyard.
12. Use Jack's Knight to attack Newdoria.
13. When Newdoria's effect activates, use Alkana Knight Joker's effect to discard Summon Priest and negate Newdoria's effect.
14. Attack directly with Alkana Knight Joker.

Hint: Duel Puzzle: Commence Counterattack:
Follow these steps to complete the chalenge:
Information in this section was contributed by B.J..

1. Activate Swords of Revealing Light.
2. Activate your face down Dust Tornado and select the face down Bottomless Trap Hole. Chain to Dust Tornado with your face down Emergency Provisions and send to your graveyard: Swords of Revealing Light, Book of Taiyou, and Dust Tornado. Do not set a card face down.
3. Activate Brain Control and take control of Ancient Gear Golem.
4. Flip summon Magician of Faith and select Brain Control.
5. When your opponent's monster effect chains, chain your Divine Wrath by discarding Luminous Soldier.
6.You will then be asked if you want to activate the effect of Dark Ruler Vandalgyon, do so.
7. His other effect will activate. Use it to summon Luminous Soldier.
8. Activate Brain Control to take control of Chiron the Mage.
9. Activate System Down.
10. Activate the effect of Chiron the Mage by discarding Book of Moon, and destroy Sakuretsu Armor.
11. All of your monsters should be in attack position. If so, attack your opponent directly with all of them.

Hint: Duel Puzzle: Defeat The Three Phantoms:
Follow these steps to complete the challenge:
Information in this section was contributed by Michael Gomba.

1. Activate Raigeki Break.
2. Discard Aitsu to destroy your Sangan.
3. Result Sangan's effect as a chain to activate Michizure to destroy Hamon, Lord of Striking Thunder.
4. Use Sangan's effect to add Koitsu from the deck to your hand.
5. Flip Dimension Jar.
6. Use the effect of Dimension Jar to remove Ultimate Offering, Shadow Spell, Nightmare Wheel, or Metal Reflect Slime (pick three of four traps to remove) in your opponent's graveyard from play.
7. Sacrifice Charcoal Inpachi and Dimension Jar to summon Koitsu.
8. Activate Metamorphosis.
9. Tribute Koitsu to fusion summon Cyber End Dragon in ATK position.
10. Use Cyber End Dragon to attack Uria, Lord of Searing Flames.

Hint: Duel Puzzle: Dragon Killer:
Follow these steps to complete the challenge.
Information in this section was contributed by B.J..

1. Activate Raigeki Break by discarding Penumbral Soldier Lady, and destroy Gravity Bind.
2. Activate Mystical Space Typhoon and destroy United We Stand.
3. Activate Horn of the Unicorn and equip it to one of the Master of Dragon Soldier.
4. Activate Mystic Plasma Zone.
5. Summon Gilford the Legend by offering Zombyra the Dark, and Mystic Swordsman LV4.
6. Activate the effect of Gilford the Legend and equip both of the Twin Swords of Flashing Light - Tryce to Amazoness Swords Woman and the Uninted We Stand to a monster other than Amazoness Swords Woman.
7. Attack the Master of Dragon Soldier equiped with Horn of the Unicorn with Amazoness Swords Woman twice.

Alternately, use the following strategy.
Information in this section was contributed by shahid fecunda.

1. Activate Raigeki Break and discard Penumbral Soldier Lady and destroy a Master of Dragon Soldier.
2. Activate Mystical Space Typhoon and destroy Gravity Bind.
3. Summon Gilford the Legend, tribute Amazoness Swords Woman and The Trojan Horse.
4. Activate Gilford the Legend effect. Equip United We Stand to Zombyra the Dark and Mage Power toMystic Swordsman LV4.
5. Equip Horn Of The Unicorn to Mystic Swordsman LV4.
6.Activate Mystic Plasma Zone.
7.Attack the last two Dragon Master Soldiers with Zombyra the Dark. Attack with Cliff the Trap Remover and Gilford the Legend. Then, attack with Mystic Swordsman LV4 two times.

Hint: Duel Puzzle: The Elemental Hero:
Follow these steps to complete the challenge:
Information in this section was contributed by Rodrigo Lema.

1. Activate King of the Swamp's effect.
2. Use the first Polymerization to Special Summon Elemental Hero Flame Wingman.
3. Activate Premature Burial. Special Summon King of the Swamp.
4. Summon Wroughtweiler.
5. Use the second Polymerization to Special Summon Elemental Hero Shining Flare Wingman.
6. Attack Blue-Eyes Ultimate Dragon with Elemental Hero Shining Flare Wingman.
7. Attack with the rest of the monsters.

Hint: Duel Puzzle: Eliminate F.G.D.!:
Follow these steps to complete the challenge:
Information in this section was contributed by Michael Gomba.

1. Set Soul Release on the field.
2. Activate Giant Trunade.
3. Activate Soul Release. Select two monster cards and two trap cards from your graveyard and one monster from your opponent's graveyard to remove them from play.
4. Summon The Ancient Sun Helios. Then, tribute it to special summon Helios Duo Megiste.
5. Attack the face-down Needle Worm with Helios Duo Megiste.
6. Attack F.G.D. with Homunculus Gold.
7. Attack with Banisher of the Light.

Hint: Duel Puzzle: Equip Power:
Follow these steps to complete the challenge:
Information in this section was contributed by Rodrigo Lema.

1. Tribute Gearfried the Iron Knight and Armed Samurai Ben Kei to summon Gilford the Legend.
2. Activate Gilford the Legend's effect. Equip Fusion Sword Murasame Blade and Divine Sword-Phoenix Blade to Hayabusa Knight.
3. Attack with Hayabusa Knight to destroy Despair from the Dark, then attack again with Hayabusa Knight.
4. Attack with Gilford the Legend.

Hint: Duel Puzzle: Eternal Flame:
Follow these steps to complete the challenge:
Information in this section was contributed by Rodrigo Lema.

1. Switch Throwstone Unit to Attack Position.
2. Attack Newdoria with Throwstone Unit.
3. Activate Option Hunter.
4. Attack Newdoria with Ancient Gear Soldier.
5. Go to Main Phase 2.
6. Activate Tremendous Fire from your hand.
7. Chain Tremendous Fire with Serial Spell.

Hint: Duel Puzzle: Fight to the Death:
Follow these steps to complete the challenge:
Information in this section was contributed by Rodrigo Lema.

1. Switch Blue-Eyes White Dragon to Defense position.
2. Use Stop Defense to change your opponent's Yomi Ship to Attack position.
3. Summon Elemental Hero Wildheart.
4. Equip Elemental Hero Wildheart with Cyclone Boomerang.
5. Set Fissure.
6. Attack Yomi Ship with Elemental Hero Wildheart.

Hint: Duel Puzzle: Frog Family:
Follow these steps to complete the challenge.
Information in this section was contributed by Rodrigo Lema.

1. Activate Excavation of Mage Stones by discarding Treeborn Frog and T.A.D.P.O.L.E. from your hand. Choose Polymerization and return it to your hand.
2. Tribute the Treeborn Fron on your side of the field to summon Des Frog. Then, activate its effect and Special Summon one Des Frog from your deck.
3. Use your Polymerization to Special Summon D.3.S. Frog from your Fusion Deck.
4. Activate Double Attack by discarding Koitsu. Select your D.3.S. Frog as the target.
5. Attack twice with D.3.S. Frog.

Hint: Duel Puzzle: Indomitable Spirit:
Follow these steps to complete the challenge.

1. Flip up your Sand Moth. Your opponent will activate his Trap Hole. Do not chain.
2. Activate Acid Trap Hole on Giant Soldier Of Stone.
3. Activate Call of the Haunted on Sand Moth.
4. Summon Berserk Gorilla.
5. Attack Millennium Scorpion with Berserk Gorilla.
6. Activate Rope Of Life on your Berserk Gorilla immediately after it is destroyed as a result of battle.
7. Attack with Sand Moth and Berserk Gorilla.

Hint: Duel Puzzle: Open Fire!:
Follow these steps to complete the challenge:
Information in this section was contributed by Michael Gomba.

1. Use Amazoness Chain Master to attack Gadget Soldier.
2. Use Amazoness Chain Master's effect to add the opponent's Kuriboh to your hand.
3. During your Main Phase 2, summon Kuriboh in ATK position.
4. Activate Multiply.
5. Sacrifice Kuriboh to summon 4 Kuriboh Tokens.
6. Use Cannon Soldier's effect to tribute all Kuriboh Tokens then on Cannon Soldier to inflict 2500 points of damage to your opponent.

Hint: Duel Puzzle: Reinforcement:
Follow these steps to complete the challenge:
Information in this section was contributed by Rodrigo Lema.

1. Activate Cybernetic Magician's effect. Discard Battle Footballer or Cyber-Tech Alligator. Then, select one Spirit Reaper. It will be destroyed.
2. Repeat Step 1.
3. Activate Backup Soldier. Return Harpie Girl, Blade Skater and BattleFootballer from your graveyard to your hand.
4. Switch Cybernetic Magician to defense position.
5. Activate Scapegoat.
6. Activate Zero Gravity.
7. Activate Cybernetic Magician's Effect. Discard Battle Footballer, Harpie Girl and Blade Skater. Then, select three Sheep Tokens to boost their ATK to 2,000.
8. Attack with Cybernetic Magician and the three powered-up tokens.

Hint: Duel Puzzle: To Catch a Sheep:
Follow these steps to complete the challenge.
Information in this section was contributed by Rodrigo Lema.

1. Activate Armed Dragon LV7's effect. Discard Soul Tiger from your hand to destroy all Sheep Tokens on your opponent's side of the field.
2. Flip Magician of Faith to face-up Attack position. Return Creature Swap from you graveyard to your hand. Do not activate the face-down Torrential Tribute on your side of the field.
3. Tribute Man-Eater Bug and Magician of Faith to summon the Creator.
4. Activate The Creator's effect by discarding Tsukuyomi. Special Summon Soul Tiger from your graveyard in Attack position.
5. Activate Creature Swap. Grant control of your Soul Tiger to your opponent to gain control of Elemental Hero Erikshieler.
6. Attack Soul Tiger with Elemental Hero Erikshieler.
7. Attack with the rest of the monsters.

Hint: Duel Puzzle: Wall of Zoa:
Follow these steps to complete the challenge.
Information in this section was contributed by Rodrigo Lema.

1. Activate Tribute to the Doomed by discarding Dark Hole. Destroy one of your Divine Dragon-Excelion.
2. Activate back to square one by discarding Premature Burial. Return one of your Divine Dragon-Excelion to the top of your deck.
3. Activate Next To Be Lost. Select the remaining Divine Dragon-Excelion to send one copy of that card from your deck to your graveyard.
4. Activate Monster Reincarnation. Discard Hysteric Fairy to return one of your Divine Dragon-Excelion from your graveyard to your hand.
5. Summon Divine Dragon-Excelion and, when its effect is activated, choose the following options: "Raise ATK by 1000" and "Cause damage equal to the ATK of the monster destroyed in battle".
6. Attack any of the three Metalzoas with your Divine Dragon-Excelion.

Hint: Duel Puzzle: Warriors of Darkness:
Follow these steps to complete the challenge:
Information in this section was contributed by Michael Gomba.

1. Activate The Cheerful Coffin
2. Discard Sillva, Warlord of Dark World, Beiige, Vanguard of Dark World, and Broww, Huntsman of Dark World to the Graveyard.
3. Special summon Beiige, Vanguard of Dark World and Sillva, Warlord of Dark World in ATK position.
4. Summon Zure, Knight of Dark World in ATK position.
5. Use Scarr, Scout of Dark World and attack White Magical Hat.
6. Use White Magical Hat's effect to discard Goldd, Wu-Lord of Dark World from your hand.
7. Use Goldd Wu-Lord of Dark World's effect to destroy the 2 Blue-Eyes White Dragons on the field.
8. Special summon Goldd Wu-Lord of Dark World in ATK position.
9. Use Beiige, Vanguard of Dark World to attack White Magical Hat.
10. Attack with the rest of the monsters.

Hint: Duel Puzzle: Wriggle Out Of That:
Follow these steps to complete the challenge:
Information in this section was contributed by DragonAlien7.

1. Activate Multiplication Of Ants by sacrificing Petit Moth.
2. Set Statue Of The Wicked on the field.
3. Activate Premature Burial and choose Breaker The Magical Warrior
4. Activate Book Of Taiyou and choose Magical Plant Mandragola as the target.
5. Activate Breaker's effect and destroy Statue Of The Wicked.
6. Summon Parasitic Ticky to the field and equip it with Opti Camaflouge Armor.
7. Enter battle phase and attack Magical Plant Mandragola with Breaker. Then, attack Cobra Jar with one of your tokens.
8. Activate Ojama Trio.
9. Attack directly with Parasitic Ticky.

Hint: Unlocking opponents:
To unlock the next set of opponents, defeat everyone at least three times. If this fails to work, then defeat every opponent at least five times to advance.
Information in this section was contributed by Mucoustwo.

Batteryman C: Defeat all Tier 1 monsters one time.
Dark Eradicator Warlock and Guardian Exode: Defeat all Tier 3 monsters three times.
Des Frog and Water Dragon: Defeat all Tier 1 monsters five times.
Gilford the Legend: Defeat all Tier 3 Monsters one time.
Goldd, Wu-Lod of Dark World and Elemental Hero Erikshieler: Defeat all Tier 3 monsters five times.
Ocean Dragon lord - Neo-Deadalus and Helios Duo Magiste: Defeat all Tier 2 monsters five times.
Ojama Yellow And Goblin King: Defeat all Tier 1 monsters three times.
Raviel, Lord of Phantasms, and Horus The Black Flame Dragon level 8: Defeat all Tier 4 monsters three times.
Red Eyes Darkness Dragon: Defeat all Tier 2 Monsters one time.
Vampire Genisis and Infernal Flame Emperor: Defeat all Tier 2 monsters three times.

Hint: Easy DP:
The easiest ways to get DP are the Exodia and Final Countdown decks. Winning with Final Countdown (in the Invasion of Chaos packs) nets you 2,000 DP, along with the normal bonuses and the winning on the opponent's turn bonus. Winning with Exodia (pieces are in Legend Of The Blue Eyes) gets you 1000 DP in addition to normal bonuses. All in all, you will average about 3,000 DP per battle with Final Countdown and 1,800 DP per battle using Exodia. Both work very well in decks with Gravity Bind (Pharaoh's Servant packs) and mass life gain. Getting a high life total will then get you about an extra 200 DP. Winning with one of these methods on the opponent's turn with over 20,000 life is an instant 2,500 or 1,500 DP to buy packs with.
Information in this section was contributed by lordcyber1.

Hint: Puzzle Duels:

Open Fire Duel: Attack Gadget soldier with Amazoness Chain Master. Take Kuriboh and end the battle phase. Summon Kuriboh and play Multiply. Use Cannon Soldiers effect to tribute all Kuriboh tokens, then tribute himself and you will win.
Information in this section was contributed by Tyler Bundy.

Hint: Fast Exodia deck:
Create the following deck.

Left Arm Of The Forbidden One
Left Leg Of The Forbidden One
Right Arm Of The Forbidden One
Right Leg Of The Forbidden One
Exodia The Forbidden One
Heart of the Underdog x 3
32 Normal Monsters (preferably high DEF)

Activate "Heart of the Underdog" as soon as you draw the card. When you draw a card next turn, you may draw again and again as long as you draw a normal monster. The only times when you will stop are when you draw "Exodia The Forbidden One" or the other "Heart of the Underdog" cards. Use your Normal monsters in Defense position to stall for more cards, and you will soon complete the Exodia pieces and win the duel. You can even win the duel on your second turn (if you draw "Heart of the Underdog" as one of the first cards).
Information in this section was contributed by John Emilzen Soto.

Hint: Starting structure decks:
Information in this section was contributed by Bobby Vadhanapanich.

Dragon's Roar
Armed Dragon LV3 x2
Armed Dragon LV5 x2
Call Of The Haunted
Ceasefire
Creature Swap x2
Curse Of Anubis
Dragon's Rage x2
Element Dragon
Heavy Storm
Interdimensional Matter Transporter x2
Luster Dragon x2 ( Level 4 )
Masked Dragon x3
Mystical Space Typhoon
Nobleman Of Crossout x2
Pot Of Greed
Premature Burial
Reckless Greed
Red-Eyes B. Chick
Red-Eyes B. Dragon
Red-Eyes Darkness Dragon
Reload x2
Snatch Steal
Stamping Destruction x3
Swords Of Revealing Light
The Dragon's Bead
The Graveyard In The Fourth Dimension
Trap Jammer
Twin-Headed Behemoth
Zombie Maddness
Book Of Life x2
Call Of The Mummy x3
Card Of Safe Return
Compulsory Evacuation Device x3
Creature Swap x2
Dark Dust Spirit
Despair From The Dark x2
Double Coston
Dust Tornado
Giant Trunade
Heavy Storm
Magic Jammer
Master Kyonshee
Mystical Space Typhoon
Nobleman Of Crossout
Pot Of Greed
Pyramid Turtle x3
Reckless Greed
Regenerating Mummy x2
Reload x2
Ryu Kokki x2
Snatch Steal
Soul-Absorbing Bone Tower
Spirit Reaper
Torrential Tribute
Vampire Genesis
Vampire Lady
Vampire Lord
Blazing Destruction
Backfire x2
Blazing Inpachi
Call Of The Haunted
Dark Room Of Nightmare
Dust Tornado x2
Fox Fire
Gaia Soul The Combustible Collective
Great Angus
Heavy Storm
Infero Flame Emperor
Infero x2
Jar Of Greed
Level Limit - Area B x2
Little Chimera
Meteor Of Destruction
Molten Destruction x2
Molten Zombie
Mystical Space Typhoon
Neckless Of Command
Nobleman Of Crossout
Pot Of Greed
Premature Burial
Raging Flame Sprite
Reload
Snatch Steal
Solar Flare Dragon x2
Spell Shiled Type-8
Thestalos The Firestorm Monarch
Tribute To The Doomed
UFO Turtle x3
Ultimate Baseball Kid x2
Fury From The Deep
7 Colored Fish
A Legendary Ocean x3
Amphibius Bugroth MK-3
Big Wave Small Wave
Call Of The Haunted
Creature Swap
Creeping Doom Manta
Dust Tornado
Fenrir x2
Gravity Bind x2
Hammer Shot
Heavy Storm
Levia-Dragon Daedalus
Mermaid Knight
Mobius The Frost Monarch
Mother Gizzly x3
Mystical Space Typhoon
Ocean Dragon Lord - Neo-Daedalus
Pot Of Greed
Premature Burial
Reload x2
Salvage x2
Sea Serpent Warrior Of Darkness
Snatch Steal
Space Mambo
Spell Shield Type-8
Star Boy
Tornado Wall
Torrential Tribute
Tribe-Infecting Virus
Unshaven Angler
Xing Zheng Hu
Warrior's Triumph
Armed Samurai - Ben Kei
Blast With Chain
Call Of The Haunted
Command Knight
D.D. Warrior Lady
Dark Blade
Divine Sword - Phoenix Blade
Exiled Force
Fairy Of The Spring
Fusion Sword Murasame Blade
Gearfield The Iron Knight x2
Gearfield The Sword Master
Giant Trunade
Gilford The Legend
Goblin Attack Force
Heavy Storm
Lightning Blade
Lightning Vortex
Magic Jammer
Marauding Captain x2
Mataza The Zappher
Mystic Swordsman LV2
Mystic Swordsman LV4
Mystical Space Typhoon
Ninja Grandmaster Sasuke
Obnoxious Celtic Guardian
Reinforcement Of The Army x2
Release Restraint
Reload x2
Royal Decree
Snatch Steal
Swift Gaia The Fierce Knight
Swords Of Concealing Light
The Warrior Returning Alive
Warrior Lady Of The Wasteland
Wicked-Breaking Flameberge - Baou
Spellcaster's Judgement
Apprentice Magician x2
Blast Magician
Breaker The Magical Warrior
Call Of The Haunted
Choas Command Magician
Choas Sorcerer
Dark Eradicator Warlock
Dark Magic Attack
Dark Magician
Diffusion Wave-Motion
Divine Wrath
Ebon Magician Curran
Gemini Elf
Heavy Storm
Lightning Vortex
Mage Power
Magic Cylinder
Magical Blast
Magicial Dimension x2
Magician Of Faith x2
Mystic Box
Mystical Space Typhoon
Mystical Beast Cerberus
Nightmare's Steelcage
Nobleman Of Crossout
Pitch-Black Power Stone
Premature Burial
Rapid-Fire Magician
Reload
Royal Magicial Library
Skilled Dark Magician x2
Spell Absorption
Spell Shield Type-8
Swords Of Revealing Light
Tsukuyomi
White Magician Pikeru

Hint: Recommended Exodia deck:
Information in this section was contributed by Bobby Vadhanapanich.

Left Arm Of The Forbidden One
Left Leg Of The Forbidden One
Right Arm Of The Forbidden One
Right Leg Of The Forbidden One
Exodia The Forbidden One
Emissary Of The Afterlife (once destroyed on the field add any Exoida piece from deck to your hand)
Magician Of Faith (retrieve Pot Of Greed and re-draw or retrieve Foolish Burial take Exodia's Head then use Monster Reincarnation to get it in your hand)
Sangan (take Exodia's Head to your hand because Emissary Of The Afterlife will only work with normal monsters such as 4/5 Exodia pieces).
A Feather Of The Phoenix (ditch a card and take Exoida's head from your graveyard)
Different Dimension Capsule (take a card out of your deck like Magician Of Faith; but do not take any pieces of Exodia out as your opponent might use Mystical Space Typhoon/Dust Tornado/ Heavy Storm to destroy it)
Excavation Of Mage Stones (ditch two Exodia pieces, not the head, and take back a spell you need, then use Dark Factory Of Mass Production and add it the two pieces you sent and add them back to your hand)
Foolish Burial (take non-effect Exodia pieces from deck and send them to your graveyard)
Monster Reincarnation (ditch a card you do not need and add Exodia's head to your hand)
Mystical Space Typhoon
Pot Of Greed (draw two more cards)
Pot Of Avarice (take five monsters from your graveyard and add them to your hand and you might draw a piece or two)
Premature Burial (revive Sangan or Afterlife and take a piece of Exodia from your deck and add to your hand)
Swords Of Revealing Light (stall for time)
Back Up Solider (take 1-3/4 non-effect Exodia pieces from your grave and add them to your hand)
Call Of The Haunted
Dust Tornado
Dark Factory Of Mass Production (retrieve two Exodia pieces from your graveyard and add them to your hand)
Cyber Jar (flip and pick up five cards and hopefully some pieces of Exodia)
Back Up Soldier
Spirit Reaper (cannot be destroyed in battle and stall for more pieces)
Marshmallon (cannot be destroyed in battle and stall for more pieces)
Card Destruction (optional; use it when there are no Exodia pieces in hand and you may get some when you re-draw)

Glitch: Stim Pack:
The original card's effect is as follows: A monster equipped with this card increases its ATK by 700 points. Its ATK is then decreased by 300 at each of its Standby Phase. However, in the game a monster equipped with this card increases its ATK by 700 points. Its ATK is then decreased by 200 points at each of its Sandby Phases. This results in a -300 effect originally while the game's effect is - 200.
Information in this section was contributed by Bobby Vadhanapanich.

Glitch: Misspelling:
The fusion monster known as Mudballman in the game is spelled "Madballman".
Information in this section was contributed by Mucoustwo.

No Banlist cards:
Get all cards and all the cards in the Banlist will be removed.
This code has been reported as inaccurate. Please submit any corrections or verifications.


Action Replay, Code Breaker, and GameShark codes
Reviews
Copyright © 2006, 2007 Al Amaloo. All rights reserved.